Bahco Side cutter 140 mm (2101G-140)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £21.99to £48.608 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Side Cutter
• Finish: burnished, rust-protected
• Material: high-performance steel alloy, ERGO™ handles with 2-component material
• Induction-hardened cutting edges, progressive cutting action
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter 140 mm (2101G-140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 2101G-140 Ergo Side Cutting Pliers B0001IX990
2101G ERGO Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 140mm (5.1/2in) Induction hardened cutting edges Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2101G-140 ERGO Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 140mm BH2101G-140C
Bahco 2101G-140 ERGO Wire Cable Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO Side Cutter Pliers 140mm Ergo Wire Cable Cutting Hand Tool 2101G140 2101G-140
BAHCO Side Cutter Pliers 140mm Ergo Wire Cable Cutting Hand Tool 2101G140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9031-P Black Adjustable Wrench, 218mm Length & BAH2101G-140 Ergo Side Cutting Pliers B0CFKNQ8D6
Product 1: Reversible jaw for pipe use Product 1: High performance alloy steel Product 1: Comfortable and non slip handle Product 1: Left-handed screw Product 2: 2101G ERGO Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 140mm (5.1/2in) Product 2: Induction hardened cutting edges Product 2: Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Product 2: Round shaped jaws give improved accessibility in confined spaces
prodImage
£47.99
£52.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bahco 2101G 140 Ergo Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 140mm 2101G -140 BAH2101G140 BH2101G-140C
Bahco 2101G 140 Ergo Side Cutter Cutting Pliers 140mm 2101G -140 BAH2101G140, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2101G Side Cutting Pliers/Cutters - 140mm - Bacho BH2101G-140C
Bahco 2101G Side Cutting Pliers/Cutters - 140mm - Bacho, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.69 / Unit
Bahco - 2101G ERGO™ Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 140mm BH2101G-140C
Bahco - 2101G ERGO™ Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.70 / Unit
Bahco 2101G-140 ERGO Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 140mm (5.1/2in) BH2101G-140C
Bahco 2101G-140 ERGO Side Cutting Pliers Spring In Handle 140mm (5.1/2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Cutter
Finish: burnished, rust-protected
Material: high-performance steel alloy, ERGO™ handles with 2-component material
Induction-hardened cutting edges, progressive cutting action

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter 140 mm (2101G-140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel