Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-150)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £20.64to £45.108 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• QCB clamp
• Clamping force: up to 200 kg
• Clamping width: up to 1250 mm
• Interchangeable jaws with V-grooves
• Adjustable quick-release mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHQCB150 Better Clamp, 150 mm (6-inch) (CF 200 kg), Multi-Colour child-22809
QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg)
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHQCB150 Better Clamp, 150 mm (6-inch) (CF 200 kg), Multi-Colour child-22809
QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg)
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg) BAHQCB150
Bahco QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Bahco Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg) QCB-150
Bahco Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg)
Bahco QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg)
Bahco QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm (6in) (CF 200kg), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO QCB-150 BETTER CLAMP 150MM (CF 200KG) BAHQCB150
BAHCO QCB-150 BETTER CLAMP 150MM (CF 200KG), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Bahco QCB-150 QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm 6in CF 200kg BAHQCB150
Bahco QCB-150 QCB-150 Better Clamp 150mm 6in CF 200kg BAHQCB150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
QCB clamp
Clamping force: up to 200 kg
Clamping width: up to 1250 mm
Interchangeable jaws with V-grooves
Adjustable quick-release mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£20.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel