Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-08-2-2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £13.67to £21.449 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• File handle for concave and flat surfaces, large cutouts and deburring
• Shape: cone-tapered edges and surfaces
• Double cut; cut: 1 = Bastard, 2 = Half-smooth, 3 = Smooth
• Contents: 1 piece, hand-operated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in) 1-210-08-2-2
Bahco Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£13.67
£17.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Half Round Second File 8in B0001P0OCI
Handled tapered half round files with cross-section which allows use on convex and concave surfaces Suitable for deburring work The edges and surfaces are tapered towards the point Double cut Shape: Edges and surfaces tapered towards the tip For filing concave and flat surfaces and large holes File handle developed according to the scientific ERGO process, Weight: 0.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£15.85
£20.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 BAH21082H ERGO Handled Half Round Second Cut File 200mm
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 BAH21082H ERGO Handled Half Round Second Cut File 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH21082H Half Round Second Cut File 8in
Bahco BAH21082H Half Round Second Cut File 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£16.46
Shipping: Free
Bahco Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) BAH21082H
Bahco Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) BAH21082H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 ERGO Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 ERGO Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Half Round Second Cut File 8in
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Half Round Second Cut File 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - Handled Half Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200mm (8in)
Bahco - Handled Half Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200mm (8in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.88 / Unit
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200mm (8in) B
Bahco 1-210-08-2-2 Handled Half-Round Second Cut File 1-210-08-2-2 200mm (8in) B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£21.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
File handle for concave and flat surfaces, large cutouts and deburring
Shape: cone-tapered edges and surfaces
Double cut; cut: 1 = Bastard, 2 = Half-smooth, 3 = Smooth
Contents: 1 piece, hand-operated

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round file with handle (1-210-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£16.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel