Bahco Ergo Torque Screwdriver (BE-8080-2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £9.99to £15.142 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Screwdriver
• Developed as part of the ERGO™ process
• For Torq-Set® security screws
• Handle: 3-component handle for maximum user comfort and torque transfer
• Blade: High-performance steel alloy, chrome-plated and fully hardened
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ergo Torque Screwdriver (BE-8080-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bacho Bahco BE-8080-2 for TORQ-SET® No.2 size 2 security screws #2 Screwdriver
Bahco BE-8080-2 for TORQ-SET® No.2 size 2 security screws #2 Screwdriver, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BE-8080-2 "Ergo" Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 195 mm B005HVWPGY
Screwdriver for TORQ-SET security screws, meets aerospace rigorous torque requirements With 3-component handle, for maximum user comfort and force transmission Blade material: High performance alloy steel, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£15.14
£19.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Screwdriver
Developed as part of the ERGO™ process
For Torq-Set® security screws
Handle: 3-component handle for maximum user comfort and torque transfer
Blade: High-performance steel alloy, chrome-plated and fully hardened

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ergo Torque Screwdriver (BE-8080-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
makersmate
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel