Bahco Ergo screwdriver set 6-piece (BE-9871)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £24.99to £27.862 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Screwdriver Set
• Includes 6 screwdrivers for various screw types
• ERGO design for maximum user comfort and minimal effort
• Color coding and symbol for easy identification of the correct blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ergo screwdriver set 6-piece (BE-9871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BE-9871 ERGO™ 6 Piece Pozi, Slotted, Phillips & Torx Screwdriver Set BE-9878SL
Bahco BE-9871 ERGO™ 6 Piece Pozi, Slotted, Phillips & Torx Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BE-9871 Screwdriver Set, Multi-Colour B00A4EIJUU
For slotted-, Phillips-, Pozidriv-and TORX head screws With 3-component handle, for maximum user comfort and force transmission Inclusive insulated slotted screwdriver, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Includes 6 screwdrivers for various screw types
ERGO design for maximum user comfort and minimal effort
Color coding and symbol for easy identification of the correct blade

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ergo screwdriver set 6-piece (BE-9871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
primetools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel