Bahco Adjustable wrench (9073PC)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £78.62to £99.928 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Open-End Wrench
• ERGO™-Process Developed
• High-Performance Steel Alloy
• Comfortable, Non-Slip Handle
• Scale in mm for Precise Measurement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9073PC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH9073PC Chrome Adjustable Wrench 12in - Reversible Jaw
Bahco BAH9073PC Chrome Adjustable Wrench 12in - Reversible Jaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073PC Chrome Adjustable Wrench 12IN BAH9073PC
Jaw opening 34mm(reversible) Chrome plated finish Thermo plastic handle and larger grip width High performance alloy steel Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073PC Chrome Adjustable Wrench 12IN BAH9073PC
Jaw opening 34mm(reversible) Chrome plated finish Thermo plastic handle and larger grip width High performance alloy steel Comfortable non slip thermoplastic grip handle Scale in mm for pre adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073PC Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm (12in) BAH9073PC
Bahco 9073PC Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm(12in) Length. 300mm (12 in). Jaw Opening. 34mm. (Reversible) Weight. 690g.
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9073PC Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm (12in) 9073 PC
Bahco 9073PC Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9073Pc Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300Mm (12In) BAH9073PC
Bahco 9073Pc Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300Mm (12In) BAH9073PC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£88.34
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9073PC Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm (12in) 9073 PC
Bahco - 9073PC Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£93.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.63 / Unit
Bahco 9073 PC 9073PC Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm (12in)
Bahco 9073 PC 9073PC Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-End Wrench
ERGO™-Process Developed
High-Performance Steel Alloy
Comfortable, Non-Slip Handle
Scale in mm for Precise Measurement

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9073PC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£79.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£77.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
£76.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel