Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071-27)

Manufacturer: Bahco
• Offset Wrench
• Phosphated
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9071P Reversible Jaw Black Ergo Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length B0001IX97W
Overall length: 200mm Jaw Capacity 28mm Comfortable thermo plastic handle, Weight: 0.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071P Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 200mm (8in) 9071 P
Bahco 9071P Black ERGO Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9071P 9071P Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 8in
Bahco BAH9071P 9071P Black Ergonomic Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 8in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - 9071P Black ERGOâ„¢ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 200mm (8in) 9071 P
Bahco - 9071P Black ERGOâ„¢ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.50 / Unit
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Reversible Jaw 200mm 9071P
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Reversible Jaw 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9071 P 9071P Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 200mm (8in) BAH9
Bahco 9071 P 9071P Black ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Reversible Jaw 200mm (8in) BAH9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Offset Wrench
Phosphated
Contents: 1 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9071-27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel