Bahco Adjustable wrench (8074C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £79.99to £125.5010 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
• Chrome-plated, precision-hardened, and rust-resistant treated
• Dimensions: 20.0 x 465.0 x 100.0 mm, Weight: 1.16 Kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8074C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8074C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 15IN B0001IX8W8
Knurled adjusting nut Ergo designed handle which ensures comfortable grip Tapered jaws and 15deg head angle with no protruding shank when fully open Jaw capacity:44mm, Weight: 2.2817844117 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074C 80C Series Chrome Plated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 15" Shifter
Bahco 8074C 80C Series Chrome Plated Adjustable Spanner Wrench 15" Shifter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) BAH8074C
Bahco 8074C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) Overall length: 380mm (15 in). Jaw Capacity: 44mm Weight: 1035g. Spare Adjustable Jaw BAH8074C-2...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8074C 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 15in
Bahco BAH8074C 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 15in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£98.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 15in 8074 C
Bahco 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 15in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) 8074 C
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£101.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm 15in Jaw Capacity 44mm BAH8074C 8074 C
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm 15in Jaw Capacity 44mm BAH8074C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£101.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.74 / Spanner
BAHCO 8074C CHROME ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 15IN
BAHCO 8074C CHROME ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 15IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£102.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.72 / Unit
Bahco 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm
Bahco 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8074 C 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) BAH8074C
Bahco 8074 C 8074c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 380mm (15in) BAH8074C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
Chrome-plated, precision-hardened, and rust-resistant treated
Dimensions: 20.0 x 465.0 x 100.0 mm, Weight: 1.16 Kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8074C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp lever pliers 97 52 08
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Compare Prices
19 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.28
Compare Prices
27 offers
Knipex Alligator package (00 20 09 V03)
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
£80.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey D39ASS
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£98.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel