BaByliss PRO 4Artists Chameleon FXFS2IE

Price History
• DC rotary motor with 11,000 blade movements per minute
• Floating double foil head for ultra-precise shaving
• NiMH battery with 3 hours runtime after 3 hours charging
• Large shaving surface of 44 mm for efficient operation
• Automatic shut-off when closing the protective cap
• Professional 3 m cable for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Chameleon FXFS2IE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babyliss Pro 4Artist Shaver Double Foil Camaleonte FXFS2IE Finishing Razor FBA_B_FXFS2IE
Babyliss PRO 4Artists Double Foil Shaver Chameleon
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FXFS2IE FOIL FX02 Chameleon Electric Razor 1pc
The electric razor BaByliss PRO 4Artists guarantees you a perfectly smooth face.
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DC rotary motor with 11,000 blade movements per minute
Floating double foil head for ultra-precise shaving
NiMH battery with 3 hours runtime after 3 hours charging
Large shaving surface of 44 mm for efficient operation
Automatic shut-off when closing the protective cap
Professional 3 m cable for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Chameleon FXFS2IE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£81.12
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPE
£149.50
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX8700GBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.35
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBE
£142.00
BaByliss PRO FX3 FXX3TBECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 7000 HS7980/15
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis SlimLine Pro Li Black (32485A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 7 MGK7491
£83.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Magic Clip (08451-316H)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Launch Combo (3028732)
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 All-In-One AIO5540
£76.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FX7880E
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss FX862E
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO Lo-Pro FX Trimmer FX726E
£116.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SHP 8400BK
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peyrouse Hair Shop
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel