BaByliss PRO 4Artists Attachment for FXFS2E

Price History
• Replacement foil head for double foil shavers
• 44 mm cutting surface
• DLC titanium technology for durability
• Hypoallergenic and corrosion-resistant
• Lower blade temperature to prevent overheating
• Easy installation with button release and snap-in
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Attachment for FXFS2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BaByliss Replacement Double Foil Heads, Black, Standard FBA_B_FXRF2E
The Babyliss PRO 4Artists attachment for FXFS2E is a ment shaving head for the BaByliss 4Artists double foil shaver The delivery includes 2 individual blades and a shaving head including double shaving foil. To change the shaving head, turn off the razor and press the button on the opposite side to open the headboard Then remove the old blades and with the new blades. Finally, attach the shaving head and snap into place Check if the razor is working properly before next use Box contents: 1x Babyliss 4Artists shaving foil for double silver t (2 individual blades and a shaving head including double shaving foil)
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Babyliss Pro 4Artist Replacement Head for FXFS2E Shaver FXRF2E
Babyliss Pro 4Artist Replacement Head for FXFS2E Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement foil head for double foil shavers
44 mm cutting surface
DLC titanium technology for durability
Hypoallergenic and corrosion-resistant
Lower blade temperature to prevent overheating
Easy installation with button release and snap-in

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss PRO 4Artists Attachment for FXFS2E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Good quality blade
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2021
|
Sharp and durable
With reviews from

BaByliss PRO 4Artists Attachment for FXFS2E Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from BaByliss PRO

BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPE
£119.99
BaByliss PRO Boost+ FX7870RBPECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£88.80
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBECompare 4 Prices
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBE
£257.00
BaByliss PRO FXONE FX899MBECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729E
£123.18
BaByliss PRO FXONE LO-PRO FX729ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
£30.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington SPR-PR13
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington SPR-XR
£31.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
andis CeramicEdge Size 000
£31.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£32.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP440/50
£32.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic WER9605
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP620
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel