B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 86 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £131.16to £145.992 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 86 mm
• Grease-free filter for smooth rotation
• Optimal for (super) wide-angle to telephoto lenses
• Premium multi-resistant coating system MRC nano
• For all lenses with front thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 86mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066113 685372
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£131.16
Shipping: Free
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 86mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066113 685372
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 86 mm
Grease-free filter for smooth rotation
Optimal for (super) wide-angle to telephoto lenses
Premium multi-resistant coating system MRC nano
For all lenses with front thread

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 86 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£100.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£131.16
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel