B+W Circular Polarizer KSM HTC MASTER 40.5 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £114.99to £124.962 offersManufacturer: B+W
• High-quality polarizing filter with MRC nano coating
• Reduces reflections on non-metallic surfaces
• Enhanced color saturation and contrast
• Optimally color-neutral
• Dimensions: 40.5 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizer KSM HTC MASTER 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 40.5mm MASTER High Transmission Circular Polarising MRC Nano Filter UK STOCK 1101623
B+W 40.5mm MASTER High Transmission Circular Polarising MRC Nano Filter UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£114.99
£117.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
B+W Master High Transmission Circular Polarising Filter 40.5mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1082656 B09JB2W8JZ
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£124.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-quality polarizing filter with MRC nano coating
Reduces reflections on non-metallic surfaces
Enhanced color saturation and contrast
Optimally color-neutral
Dimensions: 40.5 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizer KSM HTC MASTER 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear-Filter MRC nano MASTER 82 mm
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin Nuances Extreme ND64 100 x 100 mm
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 77 mm
£105.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 77 mm
£102.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer filter MRC 62 mm
£91.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£124.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel