B+W Basic circular polarizing filter MRC 95 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £149.99to £209.692 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 95 mm
• Functional coating
• Filter holder made of brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizing filter MRC 95 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Circular Polarising Filter MRC 95mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-1081905 B0932BYYWW
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
B+W CPL MRC Basic (95mm) (1100757) ACE-64884
Black Knurled Filter Mount for Better Grip MRC Coating to Control Flare & Ghosting New QR Code included to Verify Authenticity Good for down to...
prodImage
£209.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:95 mm
Functional coating
Filter holder made of brass

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Basic circular polarizing filter MRC 95 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine CP 67 mm
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel