B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 39 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £58.95to £60.132 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Available as yellow, orange, and red filters
• MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
• Suitable for analog and digital cameras
• High mechanical stability with low profile design
• B+W 022 yellow filter for natural cloudy skies and clear distant views
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic Yellow 495 Filter MRC 39mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-23705 B09JCFY7L1
Optimizing the gray tones for expressive pictures Suitable for analog and digital cameras The basic filter for a black and white photographer Made in Germany
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
B+W Basic Yellow 495 Filter MRC 39mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-23705 B09JCFY7L1
Optimizing the gray tones for expressive pictures Suitable for analog and digital cameras The basic filter for a black and white photographer Made in Germany
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Available as yellow, orange, and red filters
MRC coating for high transmission and anti-reflective properties
Suitable for analog and digital cameras
High mechanical stability with low profile design
B+W 022 yellow filter for natural cloudy skies and clear distant views

Price History

1M
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 39 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel