Austrian Audio Hi-X50

Manufacturer: Austrian Audio
Austrian Audio Hi-X50
from £189.031 offerManufacturer: Austrian Audio
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 118 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 25 Ω
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Austrian Audio Hi-X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Austrian Audio Austrian Hi-X50 Closed-Back On-Ear Studio Headphones HiX50-CN
Austrian Hi-X50 Closed-Back On-Ear Studio Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£189.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 28 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
25 Ω
Sound Pressure
118 dB
Weight
280 g

Price History

1M 3M
Austrian Audio Hi-X50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Austrian Audio

Austrian Audio Hi-X60
£260.10
Austrian Audio Hi-X60Compare 2 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X20
£119.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X20Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X65
£259.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X65Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X55
£325.47
Austrian Audio Hi-X55Compare 1 Prices
Austrian Audio Hi-X15
£93.00
Austrian Audio Hi-X15Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atomos Studio Sonic
£187.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DJ 300 PRO X
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 Move
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grado SR325x
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds XL (2025)
£193.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
AKG K701
£193.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Headphone (1)
£198.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dali IO-6
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X50
junorecords
prodImage
£189.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel