Audison SR 4.300

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison SR 4.300
from £314.10to £384.998 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Compact dimensions for easy installation
• Universal speaker simulation for simple integration with OEM sources
• Versatile connectivity options
• Total output power of 520W
• Distortion of 0.03% at 100 Hz, 4Ω, 70% rated power
• Adjustable crossover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison SR 4.300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison SR 4.300 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 300w RMS SR4300V2
Audison SR 4.300 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£314.10
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.300 V2 4 Channel Amplifier 520W High Power Compact Speaker SR4300V2
Audison SR 4.300 V2 4 Channel Amplifier 520W High Power Compact Speaker, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison SR 4.300 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 300w RMS SR4300V2
Audison SR 4.300 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£348.95
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.300 500W Class D 4 Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier SR4300
Audison SR 4.300 500W Class D 4 Channel Car Speaker Subwoofer Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.300 4 Channel Amplifier 520 watts car audio high power compact SR4300
Audison SR 4.300 4 Channel Amplifier 520 watts car audio high power compact, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£348.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.300 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 300w RMS SR4300
Audison SR 4.300 V2 Amp 4 Channel High Power Compact Speaker Amplifier 300w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.300 V2 D-Class 4-Channel Amplifier With Crossover 520 Watts 2-Ohms SR4300V2
Audison SR 4.300 V2 D-Class 4-Channel Amplifier With Crossover 520 Watts 2-Ohms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Audison SR 4.300 V2 4CH D-Class 2-Ohms 520W Car Audio Amplifier With Crossover SR4300V2
Audison SR 4.300 V2 4CH D-Class 2-Ohms 520W Car Audio Amplifier With Crossover, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact dimensions for easy installation
Universal speaker simulation for simple integration with OEM sources
Versatile connectivity options
Total output power of 520W
Distortion of 0.03% at 100 Hz, 4Ω, 70% rated power
Adjustable crossover

Price History

1M 3M
Audison SR 4.300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 6.5
£198.95
Audison Voce AV 6.5Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 13 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel