Audison APS 10 S4S

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison APS 10 S4S
from £247.99to £274.995 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Power: 400 WRMS at 4 Ohms
• Impedance: 4 Ohms, Sensitivity: 83.5 dB
• Magnet: High-density flux ferrite
• Cone: Pressed cotton fiber paper
• Xmech: 18 (0.71)
• Auto & Motorcycle: Parts > Car Electronics, GPS & Security Technology > Car Entertainment > Subwoofer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audison APS 10 S4S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S Black 10" Shallow Mount Subwoofer 800 W Peak Power APS10S4S
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S Black 10" Shallow Mount Subwoofer 800 W Peak Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S 10" 4ohm Woofer Compact Door Speakers 800W Peak Power APS10S4S
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S 10" 4ohm Woofer Compact Door Speakers 800W Peak Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S 10" Car Subwoofer Driver Single 4 Ohm Sub with Grill
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S 10" Car Subwoofer Driver Single 4 Ohm Sub with Grill, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Audison APS 10 S4S Subwoofer Driver | 400 W RMS Power | 250 mm | 4 ohm APS10S4S
Audison APS 10 S4S Subwoofer Driver | 400 W RMS Power | 250 mm | 4 ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£256.47
Shipping: Free
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S 10" 800W Shallow Mount Car Subwoofer Black 4-Ohm APS10S4S
Audison Prima APS 10 S4S 10" 800W Shallow Mount Car Subwoofer Black 4-Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power: 400 WRMS at 4 Ohms
Impedance: 4 Ohms, Sensitivity: 83.5 dB
Magnet: High-density flux ferrite
Cone: Pressed cotton fiber paper
Xmech: 18 (0.71)
Auto & Motorcycle: Parts > Car Electronics, GPS & Security Technology > Car Entertainment > Subwoofer

Price History

1M
Audison APS 10 S4S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APK 163
£328.95
Audison APK 163Compare 1 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CP110-W0v3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eton USB 8 AR
£249.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APBX 8 R
£278.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Musway MT269Q
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focal P 20 FE
£188.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4.2
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SWD-355
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
incarservices
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
motor-solutions
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£256.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel