Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR
from £174.901 offerManufacturer: Audio TechnicaPrice History
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 38 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 99 dB
• Microphone Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£174.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS Streaming Headset with XLR Connection
Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS Streaming Headset with XLR Connection, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:38 Ω
Sound Pressure :99 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2 m
Mute:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica BPHS1
£203.99
Audio Technica BPHS1Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2040USB
£213.44
Audio Technica AT2040USBCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica BPHS2S
£273.41
Audio Technica BPHS2SCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-GDL3
£125.63
Audio Technica ATH-GDL3Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-G1
£129.00
Audio Technica ATH-G1Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2020USB-XP
£149.00
Audio Technica AT2020USB-XPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Wireless ANC Headset (WL5024)
£174.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech UC Zone Wireless (981-000914)
£175.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 SE MS Mono (6593-833-309)
£173.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW 5013T - EU/UK/AUS (1001029)
£160.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Adapt 561 II (1001170)
£172.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jabra BlueParrott B550-XT
£177.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Savi 7310 UC (8L561AA)
£177.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS XLR
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel