Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS USB

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS USB
from £192.481 offerManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headset
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-C
• Compatible: PC
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 38 Ω
• Sound Pressure : 99 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS-USB Streaming Headset with USB Connection
Audio Technica - ATH-M50XSTS-USB Streaming Headset with USB Connection, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£192.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Headphones
Compatible:PC
Installation Type:Closed
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:38 Ω
Sound Pressure :99 dB
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Microphone Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Special Feature
Cable Length:2 m
Mute:Yes
Noise Reduction:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica BPHS1
£203.99
Audio Technica BPHS1Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2040USB
£213.44
Audio Technica AT2040USBCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica BPHS2S
£273.41
Audio Technica BPHS2SCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-GDL3
£125.63
Audio Technica ATH-GDL3Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-G1
£129.00
Audio Technica ATH-G1Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2020USB-XP
£149.00
Audio Technica AT2020USB-XPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink BH76 Plus (1208700)
£193.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Astro A30 (939-002008)
£190.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Engage 55 UC Mono USB-A (9553-415-111)
£222.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 75 USB-A MS Teams
£189.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair Virtuoso Max Wireless
£189.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Poly Savi 7420 Office (8L574AA)
£218.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS C50
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Savi 8210 Office (8D3K5AA)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50xSTS USB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£192.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel