Audio Technica AT33MONO

• Custom-made for mono playback of vinyl records
• Use of horizontally oriented coils
• Minimizes disruptive vertical deflections
• Low-noise sound fidelity
• Sufficient stroke in the vertical axis
• Frequency range: 20-20,000Hz
• Weight: 6.9g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT33MONO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT 33 Mono Cartridge SF-42184330082
Type: MC-LO Fixing: Half-inch mount Output voltage: 0,35mV bei 1kHz, 5cm/sec. Amplifier-connection: Phono MC Frequency range: 20-20.000Hz
prodImage
£502.72
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-33MONO | MC type (Moving Coil) Mono Cartridge (Japan Import) SF-42184330082
Type: MC-LO Fixing: Half-inch mount Output voltage: 0,35mV bei 1kHz, 5cm/sec. Amplifier-connection: Phono MC Frequency range: 20-20.000Hz
prodImage
£502.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Custom-made for mono playback of vinyl records
Use of horizontally oriented coils
Minimizes disruptive vertical deflections
Low-noise sound fidelity
Sufficient stroke in the vertical axis
Frequency range: 20-20,000Hz
Weight: 6.9g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT33MONO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica VM540ML
£219.00
Audio Technica VM540MLCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 41 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£31.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATN3600L
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN3600LCompare 120 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortofon 2MR Black
£465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£454.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sumiko Amethyst
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSL
£607.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1042
£398.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT33MONO
ON Zenith
prodImage
£502.72
Shipping: Free
ON Zenith
prodImage
£502.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel