Attends Slip Regular 9 M 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Slip Regular 9 M 28 pcs
from £15.894 offersManufacturer: AttendsPrice History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Urinary and fecal incontinence
• Target Audience: Men, Women
• Hook and loop fasteners
• Odor protection
• Leak protection
• Skin friendliness
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£16.35
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Regular 9M Disposable Briefs for Heavy Incontinence Size M Pack of 28 D21769-A
Anatomically shaped briefs For moderate to severe urinary and faecal incontinence ProDerm confirmed Includes 4 Velcro straps for easy opening and closing Powerful active core and wide breathable side wings
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Air Comfort 9 Medium - Pack 28 203323
Attends Slip Air Comfort 9 Medium - Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active Medium 9 Incontinence Pads 1 Pack of 28 201510 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Active Zone: an area centered in the middle of the pad, which provides fast absorption where it is really needed, for exceptional skin dryness and improved leakage protection for the user Breathable material: enables the skin to breathe, which contributes to improved skin health Natural Odour Protection: reduces the risk of unpleasant smells With 35-years of trusted clinical experience, Attends offers a range of comfortable solutions to get you back to the things you love. Core technology with curly fibre acquisition layer: helps to guarantee a low pH which is similar to the skin. This helps to protect the skin and ensures improved skin health
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Air Comfort 9 - 2 Packs of 28 203323
Attends Slip Air Comfort 9 - 2 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hook and loop fasteners
Odor protection
Leak protection
Skin friendliness
Contents
28 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Target Audience
Men, Women
Usage
Urinary and fecal incontinence

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Regular 9 M 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel