ASUS ROG Azoth Wireless Gaming Keyboard US (90MP0316-BKAA01)

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Azoth Wireless Gaming Keyboard US (90MP0316-BKAA01)
from £353.52to £476.222 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
• Mechanical gaming keyboard with ROG NX Red switches
• Customizable RGB backlighting
• Tri-mode connectivity for up to three devices simultaneously
• OLED display for system information and settings
• Ergonomic design with multiple tilt positions
• Hot-swappable switches for easy key replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Azoth Wireless Gaming Keyboard US (90MP0316-BKAA01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Azoth 75 Wireless DIY Custom Gaming Keyboard, OLED Display, Gasket-Mount, Three-Layer Vapor, Hot-Swappable Pre-lubed ROG NX Red Switches & Keyboard Stabilizers, PBT Keycaps, RGB-Black, US 561098
Unique gasket design: the combination of silicone gasket attachment and three layers of cushioning foam ensures an unparalleled typing experience Tri-mode connection: Use Bluetooth to connect and switch between three devices simultaneously, ROG SpeedNova wireless technology for up to 2000+ hours of low-latency gameplay in wireless 2.4GHz RF mode, or standard wired USB OLED display and intuitive control: view system information and keyboard settings at a glance; the built-in three-way button allows quick adjustment of settings Hot-swappable ROG NX mechanical switches: pre-lubricated switches for smoother clicks and elimination of rebound noise, respectively; fast actuation and ROG-tuned force curves provide great keystroke feel and consistency Enhanced typing experience: Pre-lubricated keyboard stabilizer produces less friction resulting in smoother keystrokes and stability for longer keys; durable ROG double-molded PBT keycaps offer a premium feel
prodImage
£353.52
£367.51
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
ASUS ROG Azoth 75 Wireless DIY Custom Gaming Keyboard, OLED Display, Gasket-Mount, Three-Layer Dampening, Hot-Swappable Pre-lubed ROG NX Red Switches & Keyboard Stabilizers, ABS Keycaps, RGB-Black X051-SKX8W3B-4C
Unique gasket mount design: Silicone gasket mount with three layers of dampening foams combine to provide an unrivaled typing experience Tri-mode connection: Use Bluetooth to connect and switch between three devices at a time, ROG SpeedNova wireless technology provides up to 2,000+ hours of low-latency gameplay in 2.4 GHz RF wireless mode (OLED & RGB off), or use standard wired USB OLED display and intuitive controls: View system info and keyboard settings at a glance; built-in three-way knob allows for quick settings adjustment Hot-swappable ROG NX mechanical switches: Pre-lubed switches for smoother clicks and eliminates bouncing noises respectively; fast actuation and ROG-tuned force curves provide great keystroke feel and consistency Enhanced typing experience: Pre-lubed keyboard stabilizer produces less friction for smoother keystrokes and stability for longer keys Switch lube kit: Bundled essentials including Krytox GPL-205-GD0 lubricant to get beginners started on keyboard DIY Ergonomic design: Two pairs of keyboard feet of different heights provide up to three tilt positions MacOS support: Easily toggle between Windows and MacOS modes
prodImage
£476.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mechanical gaming keyboard with ROG NX Red switches
Customizable RGB backlighting
Tri-mode connectivity for up to three devices simultaneously
OLED display for system information and settings
Ergonomic design with multiple tilt positions
Hot-swappable switches for easy key replacement
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Azoth Wireless Gaming Keyboard US (90MP0316-BKAA01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Spatha X
£98.99
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£194.99
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£277.23
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£54.10
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 17 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£109.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£346.99
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel