Astragon Kao The Kangaroo PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 7 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Kao The Kangaroo PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kao the Kangaroo (PS5) B09TRW9BDP
A love letter to the golden age of 3D platformers, Kao the Kangaroo is packed with pulsating platforming action, cool combat, and more! Beautiful and bright diverse worlds packed with secrets and fun just waiting to be explored. A memorable cast of characters, both good guys and bad guys, that breathe life into the world! Join Kao in an epic story as he searches for his missing father while learning about himself along the way. Master and uncover the truth around ancient elemental powers held within a pair of magical boxing gloves. Accessible and engaging gameplay that's fun for all ages! Unique boss battles with their own style and offense that will test Kao's abilities! A character-driven 3D platformer starring the cheeky, determined, feisty furball Kao as he embarks on a life-changing journey., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£18.00
£20.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kao the Kangaroo (PS5) N393546VK
A love letter to the golden age of 3D platformers, Kao the Kangaroo is packed with pulsating platforming action, cool combat, and more! Beautiful and bright diverse worlds packed with secrets and fun just waiting to be explored. A memorable cast of characters, both good guys and bad guys, that breathe life into the world! Join Kao in an epic story as he searches for his missing father while learning about himself along the way. Master and uncover the truth around ancient elemental powers held within a pair of magical boxing gloves. Accessible and engaging gameplay that's fun for all ages! Unique boss battles with their own style and offense that will test Kao's abilities! A character-driven 3D platformer starring the cheeky, determined, feisty furball Kao as he embarks on a life-changing journey., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£19.84
£22.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kao the Kangaroo (PS5) N393546VK
A love letter to the golden age of 3D platformers, Kao the Kangaroo is packed with pulsating platforming action, cool combat, and more! Beautiful and bright diverse worlds packed with secrets and fun just waiting to be explored. A memorable cast of characters, both good guys and bad guys, that breathe life into the world! Join Kao in an epic story as he searches for his missing father while learning about himself along the way. Master and uncover the truth around ancient elemental powers held within a pair of magical boxing gloves. Accessible and engaging gameplay that's fun for all ages! Unique boss battles with their own style and offense that will test Kao's abilities! A character-driven 3D platformer starring the cheeky, determined, feisty furball Kao as he embarks on a life-changing journey., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
Kao the Kangaroo PS5 PPSA-05594
Kao the Kangaroo PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Limited Run Games Kao the Kangaroo - PlayStation 5 MT510LB5-1-11.5 4E US
...
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 7 years
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Astragon Kao The Kangaroo PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Astragon

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£13.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS5
£17.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
NBG Against the Storm PS5
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
£16.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £2.99
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£19.84
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel