Arebos Tool wall 17-piece

• Pegboard
• Material: Steel
• Mounting options: Versatile for various tools
• Load capacity: 4 kg per panel
• Dimensions: 120 x 59.5 x 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arebos Tool wall 17-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AREBOS Tool wall Perforated wall Workshop Metal wall Perforated plate 17 parts
AREBOS Tool wall Perforated wall Workshop Metal wall Perforated plate 17 parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Wall Tool Racks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
AREBOS Tool Wall Three-Piece 17-Piece Hook Set Blue Tool Perforated Wall blue
AREBOS Tool Wall Three-Piece 17-Piece Hook Set Blue Tool Perforated Wall blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Wall Tool Racks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
AREBOS Tool wall 3-piece perforated wall workshop | 17-piece hook set & brackets | Perforated metal tool wall for workshop equipment | Red
Bring order to your workshop - with the AREBOS 17-piece tool wall! The clever wall system consists of three sturdy perforated metal walls (39...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
AREBOS Tool wall 3-piece perforated wall workshop | 17-piece hook set & brackets | Perforated metal tool wall for workshop equipment | Blue
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pegboard
Material: Steel
Mounting options: Versatile for various tools
Load capacity: 4 kg per panel
Dimensions: 120 x 59.5 x 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Arebos Tool wall 17-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£45.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 300
£44.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£42.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Fuel Line Pliers (4501-1)
£45.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mart-24-ltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
mart-24-ltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel