Arcchio Vince LED ceiling light

Manufacturer: Arcchio
from £32.90to £46.903 offersManufacturer: Arcchio
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, interchangeable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 5 W
• Number of LEDs: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arcchio Vince LED ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
silver grey Arcchio Vince spotlight, 14 x 14 cm, silver, metal, GU10 9620073
Vince square ceiling light With its rather small size, this ceiling light is also suitable for smaller rooms or several of the ceiling lights can be installed to illuminate large areas. The Vince light is made of aluminium with a silver-grey finish. Thanks to its modern design and neutral colour, it fits perfectly into many different living styles. The ceiling light is operated with a GU10 socket LED bulb.
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
light wood Arcchio Vince spotlight, 14 x 14 cm, wood-coloured, metal, GU10 9621712
Vince ceiling light made of metal with wood decor This ceiling light with GU10 socket has a compact design and a square basic shape. The inner light source insert can be swivelled so that the direction of the light beam can be changed. The wood decor on the metal frame gives the light a natural look, while a screwless clamp simplifies installation of the ceiling light.
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arcchio Vince spotlight, 14 x 14 cm, black, metal, GU10 9621706
Bring excellent lighting and cosiness into your home with the beautifully designed VINCE ceiling light. You can adjust the brightness to suit your needs using an external dimmer. All the qualities and highlights of the Arcchio brand are brought together in this light. The aluminium ceiling lamp is finished in black. You can use bulbs with a GU10 base in this lamp. A cosy atmosphere is guaranteed with this lamp.
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, interchangeable
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:5 W
Number of LEDs:1
Lamp Base:GU10
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
Brightness:420 lm
Motion Detector:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Timer:No
Bluetooth:No
USB:No
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Arcchio Vince LED ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel