Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43B/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
from £262.99to £514.4716 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Super lightweight, portable Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro
• Integrated trackpad with haptic feedback
• Continuously adjustable viewing angles
• Backlit keys with scissor mechanism
• USB-C port for pass-through charging
• Protects front and back of the iPad
• Material: aluminum and glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43B/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE APPLE MAGIC KEYBOARD IPAD PRO 13 INCH M5 MWR53B/A BRITISH ENGLISH - NEW MWR53BA
GENUINE APPLE MAGIC KEYBOARD IPAD PRO 13 INCH M5 MWR53B/A BRITISH ENGLISH - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine APPLE Magic Keyboard For iPad Pro 13" (M4) - MWR53B/A - Black NEW
Genuine APPLE Magic Keyboard For iPad Pro 13" (M4) - MWR53B/A - Black NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard - Keyboard and folio case - with trackpad - backlit - Apple Smart connector - QWERTY - UK - white
AppleMagicKeyboard-Keyboardandfoliocase-withtrackpad-backlit-AppleSmartconnector-QWERTY-UK-white
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) - Black 101294
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) MWR53B/A Keyboard in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) - White 101293
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) MWR43B/A Keyboard in White
Next Day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPad Pro 13"" (M4) Magic Keyboard - White, White 10264736
Apple's Magic Keyboard makes your iPad Pro even more powerful. The keys have a tactile feeling that makes it a joy to type on. There are 14 function keys for controlling media, brightness and more. And the spacious trackpad gives you the precision you need for working with text or spreadsheets. It'll even give you a satisfying haptic feedback with every click. The cantilever design lets you get the perfect viewing angle and when you close it, the durable outer cover keeps your iPad protected. Good to know - There are no cables, pairing or charging - your iPad snaps on magnetically and powers the keyboard - With Multi-Touch gestures, the trackpad makes it super easy to switch between apps in iPadOS - The aluminium palm rest makes it super sturdy, so you can trust it to keep your iPad safe - There's a USB Type-C connector in the hinge that you can use to charge your iPad
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
APPLE iPad Pro 13"" (M4) Magic Keyboard - Black, Black 10264737
Apple's Magic Keyboard makes your iPad Pro even more powerful. The keys have a tactile feeling that makes it a joy to type on. There are 14 function keys for controlling media, brightness and more. And the spacious trackpad gives you the precision you need for working with text or spreadsheets. It'll even give you a satisfying haptic feedback with every click. The cantilever design lets you get the perfect viewing angle and when you close it, the durable outer cover keeps your iPad protected. Good to know - There are no cables, pairing or charging - your iPad snaps on magnetically and powers the keyboard - With Multi-Touch gestures, the trackpad makes it super easy to switch between apps in iPadOS - The aluminium palm rest makes it super sturdy, so you can trust it to keep your iPad safe - There's a USB Type-C connector in the hinge that you can use to charge your iPad
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13‑inch (2025, M5) - British English - White
Experience the ultimate laptop-like productivity with the Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13‑inch (M4). Designed exclusively for your iPad Pro, this keyboard delivers a seamless typing and navigation experience. Its innovative two-cantilever hinge allows for smooth, effortless adjustment to the perfect comfortable viewing angle for both work and entertainment.Enjoy precise, quiet, and responsive typing thanks to the backlit scissor-mechanism keys, perfectly suited for any professional task. The integrated glass trackpad with advanced haptic feedback offers precise cursor control and supports a wide range of intuitive Multi-Touch gestures within iPadOS. As a protective case, it folds around your iPad Pro to provide front and back protection while maintaining a remarkably slim and portable profile.Featuring a British English layout and a robust aluminium construction in white, it connects seamlessly via a magnetic attachment. The built-in USB-C pass-through charging port allows you to power your iPad while it's connected. Elevate your iPad Pro into a true workstation with the unparalleled Magic Keyboard.
2 days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13‑inch (M4) - British English - Bla MWR53B/A
Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro delivers an amazing typing and trackpad experience in a sleek. portable new design with aluminium palm rest. The keyboard includes a 14-key function row for quick access to features like screen brightness and volume controls. and a USB‑C connector for pass-through charging. Its floating cantilever design smoothly adjusts to multiple viewing angles.A new larger trackpad with haptic feedback is perfect for precision tasks like editing a spreadsheet and selecting text. or simply navigating your iPad with intuitive and familiar Multi-Touch gestures. And a durable outer cover provides front and back protection. perfect for taking iPad Pro anywhere.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£367.39
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13‑inch (M4) - British English - Whi MWR43B/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£367.39
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 13-Inch M4 UK QWERTY - Black MWR53B/A
Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro delivers an amazing typing and trackpad experience in a sleek, portable new design with an aluminium palm rest. The...
prodImage
£514.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Magic Keyboard for Ipad Pro 13���" M4 British English Black. Keyboard Layo MWR53B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard for Ipad Pro 13���" M4 British English Black. Keyboard Layo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£378.65
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13?" M4 - British English - White MWR43B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13?" M4 - British English - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£378.75
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13?" M4 - British English - Black MWR53B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13?" M4 - British English - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£378.75
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Smart Connector Backlit Keyboard Folio and Trackpad QWERTY UK White MWR43B
Apple Magic Smart Connector Backlit Keyboard Folio and Trackpad QWERTY UK White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£404.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £404.77 / Unit
Apple Magic Smart Connector Backlit Keyboard Filo Case and Trackpad QWERTY UK Bl MWR53B
Apple Magic Smart Connector Backlit Keyboard Filo Case and Trackpad QWERTY UK Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£408.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £404.77 / Unit
Product Details
Super lightweight, portable Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro
Integrated trackpad with haptic feedback
Continuously adjustable viewing angles
Backlit keys with scissor mechanism
USB-C port for pass-through charging
Protects front and back of the iPad
Material: aluminum and glass

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43B/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

softwings0777
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
zaida5964
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel