Apple iPhone Air 512GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone Air 512GB
from £899.00to £1,608.6833 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 26
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.6 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A19 Pro
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 12 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Air 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone Air 512GB 6.5 "Cloud White MG2T4ZD / A 50996
Display Display Super Retina XDR OLED all-screen da 6.5" Dynamic Island Tecnologia ProMotion con refresh rate adattivo fino a 120Hz ...
prodImage
£1,551.52
£1,563.52
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone Air 512GB 6.5 "Light Gold ITA MG2U4QL / A 50954
prodImage
£1,608.68
£1,620.68
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple IPhone Air 512GB 6.5 "Cloud White Ita MG2T4QL / A 50953
prodImage
£1,608.68
£1,620.68
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:24 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.7 mm x H156.2 mm x D5.64 mm
Weight:165 g
Display
Display Size:16.6 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,260 px x 2,736 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:40h 0 min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:20 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 26
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
EPREL:2,402,612
MPN:A3517
Processor
Processor:Apple A19 Pro
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone Air 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus 256GB
£899.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB Enterprise Edition
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 512GB
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 1TB
£899.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£879.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone Air 512GB
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
themobilephonehut
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
themobilephonehut
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel