Apple iPhone 16e 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
from £448.00to £1,021.4440 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 18
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A18
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 16e 15.5 cm (6.1") Dual SIM iOS 18 5G USB Type-C 128 MD1R4ZD/A
Latest iPhone. Greatest price.Built for Apple Intelligence.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£736.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e A3409 128GB - White
The Apple iPhone 16e features a 6.1" Super Retina XDR OLED display with a resolution of 2532 x 1170. The smartphone has a single camera setup...
prodImage
£737.18
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16E 128Gb Black NEW
Iphone 16E 128Gb Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£775.19
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16E 128Gb White NEW MD1R4QNA
Iphone 16E 128Gb White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£775.19
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Apple iPhone 16e 128GB 6.1"Black MD1Q4ZD/A
Apple iPhone 16E Designed for Apple Intelligence: It does everything for you, keeping everything to itself. Write, create and do everything you...
prodImage
£791.22
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple iPhone 16e schwarz 128 GB NEW
Apple iPhone 16e schwarz 128 GB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£832.09
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB 6.1" White ITA MD1R4QL/A 49729
Productname :AppleiPhone16e Operatingsystem :iOS18 Processor :ChipA18,CPU6-core,GPU5-core,NeuralEngine16-core Internalmemory :128GBROM ...
prodImage
£862.28
£874.28
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 16E 128GB 6.1 "Black MD1Q4HX / A 52192
Designed for Apple Intelligence - it does everything for you, keeping everything to itself. Write, create and do everything you want now is easier...
prodImage
£893.71
£905.71
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB 6.1" Black ITA MD1Q4QL/A 49728
prodImage
£901.57
£913.57
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Rarewaves Ip 16E 128Gb White NEW
Ip 16E 128Gb White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,021.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Fusion, 26 mm, f/1.6 aperture
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:TrueDepth, f/1.9 aperture
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:167 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:7.5 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 18
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face scanner
Processor
Processor:Apple A18
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE 128GB
£398.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 5G 256GB
£449.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 9 256GB
£442.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£510.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 256GB
£441.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
vendiapp
prodImage
£448.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
aurtrade
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.99 / Unit
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel