Apple iPhone 15 Clear Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 15 Clear Case with MagSafe
from £28.95to £31.843 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Transparent clear case for the iPhone 15
• Made from polycarbonate and flexible materials
• Scratch-resistant coating on both inside and outside
• Prevents yellowing over time
• Integrated magnets for faster wireless charging
• Compatible with MagSafe and Qi-enabled chargers
• Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Silicone iPhone 15 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 15 Pro Plus Max - New MT203ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 15 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 15 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iphone 15 6.1" A3127 - MT203ZM/A MT203ZMA
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iphone 15 6.1" A3127 - MT203ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£31.84
£37.39
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Product Details
Transparent clear case for the iPhone 15
Made from polycarbonate and flexible materials
Scratch-resistant coating on both inside and outside
Prevents yellowing over time
Integrated magnets for faster wireless charging
Compatible with MagSafe and Qi-enabled chargers
Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Ahead Cap Base
£29.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZG973
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Galaxy S23
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZN980
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Clear Case with MagSafe
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.95 / Unit
iqmobile
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: £5.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel