Apple iPhone 13 mini Leather Case with MagSafe

• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 13 mini
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 mini Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Mini Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Dark Cherry MM0G3ZE/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Mini Leather MagSafe Case / Cover - Dark Cherry, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 13 mini
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 mini Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

558 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
Coming back to apple leather case eventually. No doubt.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
The colours are fading and becoming black too ugly case! You can get really nice cases at this huge price point
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
The colours are fading and becoming black too ugly case! You can get really nice cases at this huge price point
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 mini Leather Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 558 reviews
5
254
4
63
3
64
2
46
1
131

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG975
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 5 Case
£50.29
Compare Prices
37 offers
SP Connect SPC+ Phone Case Google Pixel 6 Pro
£43.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Loire 1 mobile phone case (9904)
£49.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Chest Bag
£53.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gorilla Cases Tube for iPod & iPhone
£48.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£41.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 mini Leather Case with MagSafe
j.w.w.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel