AOC Agon Pro AG326UD

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD
from £499.00to £699.9911 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 80 cm
• MPN: AG326UD
• EPREL: 2,077,717
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AG326UD 31.5 inch UHD Monitor 165Hz, QD-OLED Panel, 0.03ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, HDR400 TrueBlack, G-Sync Compatible, Height Adjustment, Speakers, (3840x2160 HDMI 2x 2.1 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black B0DBLVHLJ6
Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during prolonged use. Reduces blue light emission to reduce eye fatigue and improve comfort.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD 31.5" 4K Ultra HD 165Hz OLED Gaming Monitor - Black / Grey 111394
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD AG326UD Gaming Monitor in Black / Grey
Within 7 days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON AG326UD 32 QD-OLED 4K UHD 165Hz 0.03ms Gaming Monitor
Stand out features QD-OLED Excellence Infinite Contrast and Vivid ColourThe heart of the AG326UD is its cutting-edge QD-OLED panel. By combining Quantum Dots with OLED technology this monitor achieves true blacks infinite contrast and an incredibly wide colour gamut. Whether you are navigating dark corridors or vibrant open worlds every scene is rendered with lifelike accuracy and depth providing a visual feast that traditional LCDs simply cannot match. 4K UHD Clarity Precision in Every PixelWith a 3840 x 2160 resolution the AG326UD offers four times the detail of standard Full HD. This high pixel density ensures that textures are razor-sharp and text is perfectly crisp across the expansive 32-inch screen. The increased screen real estate not only enhances immersion in AAA titles but also provides a superior canvas for content creation and high-end productivity. 165Hz Refresh Rate Ultra-Smooth GameplayStay ahead of the competition with a 165Hz refresh rate that delivers ultra-smooth motion. This high-speed performance eliminates motion blur and ghosting allowing you to track fast-moving targets with ease. Combined with Adaptive-Sync technology the AG326UD ensures a tear-free gaming experience synchronising perfectly with your graphics card for seamless frames. 0.03ms Response Time Near-Instant FeedbackIn the world of professional gaming every millisecond counts. The AG326UD boasts an industry-leading 0.03ms (GtG) response time virtually eliminating input lag. This near-instantaneous pixel transition ensures that your actions are reflected on screen without delay giving you the critical advantage needed in fast-paced shooters and racing simulators. Immersive 32-inch Canvas with Ergonomic DesignThe generous 32-inch display provides a cinematic field of view that pulls you into the heart of the action. To ensure comfort during marathon sessions the AGON stand offers full ergonomic flexibility including height tilt and swivel adjustments. The sleek premium build quality reflects the professional-grade performance contained within making it a centrepiece for any high-end setup. Comprehensive Connectivity and Console ReadyDesigned for versatility the AG326UD features a robust selection of ports including HDMI 2.1 and DisplayPort making it fully compatible with the latest PC hardware and next-gen consoles. HDMI 2.1 support allows for high-refresh 4K gaming on consoles whilst integrated USB hubs and high-quality speakers provide a clean streamlined desktop environment for all your multimedia needs.
prodImage
£499.97
£506.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD 32" QD-OLED 4K 165 Hz 0.03ms Height Adjustable Built in Speakers Gaming Monitor
Experience the pinnacle of gaming and creative performance with the AOC AGON PRO AG326UD 32" QD-OLED Gaming Monitor. Engineered for elite players and demanding professionals, this masterpiece features a breathtaking 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) resolution across a generous 32-inch display, delivering razor-sharp detail and vibrant color reproduction. Powered by cutting-edge QD-OLED technology, you’ll enjoy true black levels, infinite contrast, and brilliant, accurate colours—perfect for both immersive gaming and precise creative work.Feel every moment with a blistering 165Hz refresh rate and an industry-leading 0.03ms (GtG) response time, ensuring total motion clarity and responsiveness, even during fast-paced esports action. The monitor’s fully height-adjustable stand, tilt, and swivel functions promise ergonomic comfort for long gaming sessions, while built-in speakers provide high-quality audio convenience, keeping your desk clutter-free. Adaptive Sync support (including likely G-Sync Compatibility and FreeSync Premium Pro) guarantees seamless synchronization with your GPU, eradicating screen tearing for fluid gameplay.The AGON PRO AG326UD sets a new benchmark, combining ultra-high resolution, hyper-responsive speed, and QD-OLED brilliance. This is not just a monitor—it’s your gateway to a beautifully detailed, ultra-responsive gaming experience.
2 days
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD 4K Ultra HD 32"" Quantum Dot OLED Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10279644
Experience out of the world gaming session with this AOC AGON PRO monitor. With Quantum Dot-OLED panel you get deep, vivid colours and razor-sharp contrast, so everything and anything on the screen will look awesome. For gaming you want a screen that's also fast. And this one seriously delivers. The combo of 165 Hz refresh rate and 0.03 ms response time make sure you get silky-smooth and sharp performance when you're blasting your way through enemies - feels great whether you're a pro-level e-sport athlete or a casual solo player. Good to know - 4K Ultra HD resolution at 32"" has just the right amount of detail for everything to look perfectly sharp- The NVIDIA's G-Sync and AMD FreeSync Premium can match the framerate to your graphics card for stutter-free visuals- Dive into games and movies with HDR 400's deep and dynamic colours for that immersive experience- The G-Menu lets you switch the settings on the fly, so you don't need to go to the display screen every time- You can adjust the height, tilt, swivel or pivot to get your viewing angle just right- There's lots of connectivity options, including HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4 and USB ports for plugging in your accessories
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 p
Achieve legendary performance with the 31.5-inch UHD QD-OLED monitor featuring a 3840x2160 resolution. 165Hz refresh rate. and HDR TrueBlack HDR400 VESA certified. It delivers stunning visuals and top-tier performance.AG326UD is a 31.5-inch UHD monitor featuring QD-OLED technology for vivid color accuracy and deep contrasts. Its lightning-fast 165Hz refresh rate ensures ultra-smooth. lag-free visuals crucial for eSports. The HDR TrueBlack HDR400 VESA certified enhances gaming with breathtaking brightness. while AdaptiveSync and HDMI 2.1 eliminate screen tearing and offer advanced connectivity. Creative professionals benefit from precise color reproduction and HDR capabilities for graphic design. With ergonomic design. a versatile USB hub. and a burn-in warranty. the AG326UD is the definitive choice for achieving legendary status in gaming and creative endeavors alike.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£639.43
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON AG326UD 32" QD-OLED 4K UHD 165Hz .03ms Gaming Monitor with Speakers
AOC AGON AG326UD 32" QD-OLED 4K UHD 165Hz .03ms Gaming Monitor with Speakers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£659.99
Shipping: Free
Aoc AG326UD 31.5" Widescreen Qd Oled Dark Grey Multimedia Monitor 3840X2160
Aoc AG326UD 31.5" Widescreen Qd Oled Dark Grey Multimedia Monitor 3840X2160, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£664.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
31.5" AOC AGON AG326UD Gaming Monitor, QD-OLED, 3840 x 2160, Adaptive Sync, 165H
31.5" AOC AGON AG326UD Gaming Monitor, QD-OLED, 3840 x 2160, Adaptive Sync, 165H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£684.06
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£694.00
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra
AOC AGON PRO AG326UD computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Energy
MPN:AG326UD
EPREL:2,077,717
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:35 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC Gaming Q27G4XF
£129.95
AOC Gaming Q27G4XFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
£498.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS PG278Q
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA328QV
£414.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS VG278Q
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S32B800PXP
£497.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ RD280U
£499.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710U
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 40B1U5601H
£578.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC U32U3CV
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG326UD
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel