ANKER 547 USB-C Hub 7-in-2 (A83540A1)

Manufacturer: ANKER
ANKER 547 USB-C Hub 7-in-2 (A83540A1)
from £34.99to £45.995 offersManufacturer: ANKER
• USB-C hub with 7 ports
• 2 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C ports with up to 40 Gbps
• 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports
• 1 HDMI port with a maximum resolution of 5120 x 2880 pixels
• Supports connection of up to two displays
• Integrated card reader for MicroSD and SD cards
• Compact design in gray color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 547 USB-C Hub 7-in-2 (A83540A1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4, 1 Type C and 2 USB A Data Ports for MacBookPro 13 Inch, MacBookAir M1 / M2, and More A83540A1,B0BNZ5V1TF
Designed for the Latest MacBooks: Works with the latest MacBook Air and MacBook Pro, and is designed specially to avoid obstructing your MacBook's MagSafe port. Massive Expansion: Expand your MacBook's 2 USB-C ports into 1 multi-function USB-C port, 1 USB-C data port, 2 USB-A ports, 1 HDMI port, 1 SD card slot, and 1 microSD card slot-all from one ultra-compact hub. High-Speed, High-Def: A multi-function USB-C port supports huge charging power up to 100W, data transfer up to an astounding 40 Gb/s, and media display at resolutions up to 5K. What You Get: Anker 547 USB-C Hub (7-in-2, for MacBook), welcome guide, worry-free 18-month warranty, and friendly customer service. Multi-Monitor Display: The HDMI port supports a resolution of 4K@60Hz while the multi-function port supports 5K@60Hz. Connect to both simultaneously to enjoy crystal-clear streaming or mirroring across 2 displays. Note: M1 and M2 MacBooks do not support dual external display.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4, 1 Type C and 2 USB A Data Ports for MacBookPro 13 Inch, MacBookAir M1 / M2, and More
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Anker USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI and 100W Charging A8354
Anker USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI and 100W Charging, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.93 / Unit
Anker USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4 A83540A1
USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£42.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4, A83540A1
Anker USB C Hub for MacBook, 7-in-2 with 4K HDMI, Compatible with Thunderbolt 4,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C hub with 7 ports
2 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C ports with up to 40 Gbps
2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports
1 HDMI port with a maximum resolution of 5120 x 2880 pixels
Supports connection of up to two displays
Integrated card reader for MicroSD and SD cards
Compact design in gray color

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 547 USB-C Hub 7-in-2 (A83540A1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Twelve South AirFly Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
D-Link DPE-301GI
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGAMM2MB
£30.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£35.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200108)
£34.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70250-1
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-330105-100-S
£35.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DUB-E250
£34.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel