Always Discreet Long Plus Monthly Package 64 pcs

Manufacturer: Always
from £16.00to £21.384 offersManufacturer: Always
• Product Type: Pad
• Incontinence Pads
• Material: Absorbent Core with Two Protective Layers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Always Discreet Long Plus Monthly Package 64 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Always Discreet Long Plus Incontinence Pads 64 Pads (4 x 16 Pieces) Monthly Pack, Discreet Protection & High Absorbency, Odour-Neutralising (Packaging May Vary) B08BD4DFDS
An ultra-thin RapidDry core absorbs bladder leaks in seconds The Always Discreet Pads core, with two protective layers, turns liquid to gel and locks it away Exclusive OdourLock Technology neutralises odours instantly and continuously Dermatologically tested Pads stay comfortably in place and are discreet so that you’ll barely notice you are wearing one Extra length and absorbency for extra secure protection
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Always Discreet Long Plus Incontinence Pads 64 Pads (4 x 16 Pieces) Monthly Pack, Discreet Pr...
Long Plus Incontinence Pads 64 Pads (4 x 16 Pieces) Monthly Pack, Discreet Pr..., Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Incontinence Pads Women Long Plus Always Discreet Pads Absorbency 5 64 Sanita...
Incontinence Pads Women Long Plus Always Discreet Pads Absorbency 5 64 Sanita..., Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Long Plus 64 Count
Incontinence Pads Women Long Plus 64 Count, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Incontinence Pads
Material: Absorbent Core with Two Protective Layers
Product Type
Pad

Price History

1M 3M
Always Discreet Long Plus Monthly Package 64 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
ronkstalion
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
blossomwellness
prodImage
£21.37
Shipping: Free
purelygenuineuk
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel