Altra Timp 5 Women

Manufacturer: Altra
from £64.95to £275.0033 offersManufacturer: Altra
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoes
• Material: Quick-Dry Air Mesh
• Cushioning: high
• Outsole: Vibram Megagrip
• Weight: 263 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Altra Timp 5 Woman’s Running Shoes Black Size 5.5 New
Altra Timp 5 Woman’s Running Shoes Black Size 5.5 New, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£64.95
£68.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
ALTRA TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Green/Forest - 6 UK JH-5LTV-MMY1
Multi-Directional Mesh Upper - Moves and flexes with the foot for a sleek ride. Breathable - Cool air permeates the fabric for a healthy environment. FootShape Toe Box - Encourages toes to naturally splay for improved comfort and stability. Upgraded Lacing System - A more secure and personalised lockdown feel. Padded Tongue - Reduced risk of irritation caused by rubbing and chafing.
prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Raspberry - 5 UK Red VK-DSNJ-KNWS
prodImage
£78.00
£83.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Altra Running Timp 5 All Terrain Womens Trail Shoes - Black Rubber - Size UK 4 019bd6cd-7d7c-7ef7-8f9e-b4554ba2fffa
Elevate your running experience with Altra's latest innovation: the Timp 5, a high-cushion trail runner designed for seamless transitions from road to trail. Engineered for all-terrain performance, the Timp 5 features a durable Vibram MegaGrip outsole that provides exceptional traction on challenging surfaces. The upgraded EGO Max midsole offers responsive cushioning, keeping you agile and comfortable on your runs. With Altras signature FootShape toe box, your toes can spread naturally, enhancing stability on rugged terrain and ensuring powerful strides over hills. The Timp 5's multi-directional mesh upper ensures a snug, breathable fit, complemented by a revamped lacing system for a personalized lockdown. Plus, the soft padded heel, tongue, and ankle collar add extra comfort for those long-distance adventures. Whether youre hitting the trails or the road, the Timp 5 is built to support your every move. - Breathable textile mesh upper - FootShape toe box allows toes to spread naturally for greater control - EGO Max Midsole delivers responsive cushioning - Inner Flex - Grid-like groove patterns provide greater flex and improved protection. - Upgraded Lacing System for a more secure and personalised lockdown feel. - Vibram MegaGrip rubber outsole provides stability across all terrains - Altra branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ALTRA Womens Timp 5 Black Grey - Size UK 5 86cf7474-581e-4555-9b82-a27202edb1e3
Woven construction for durability and breathability Distinctive contrasting logo design on the side Cushioned midsole for enhanced comfort Textured outsole for improved traction Lace-up closure for a secure fit Step up your fitness game with these Altra Timp 5 trainers, designed to support your active lifestyle. The woven construction offers a perfect balance of durability and breathability, keeping your feet comfortable during intense workouts. The eye-catching contrasting logo adds a stylish touch to the sleek silhouette. Whether you're hitting the gym, going for a run, or tackling an outdoor trail, these versatile trainers have got you covered. The cushioned midsole provides excellent shock absorption, while the textured outsole ensures reliable grip on various surfaces. Pair them with your favourite activewear for a coordinated look that's ready for any fitness challenge. From high-intensity interval training to leisurely walks, these Altra trainers are your go-to choice for comfort and performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Timp 5 Womens Trail Running Shoe in Dusty Olive AL0A85P6315
Altra Timp 5 Womens Trail Running Shoe in Dusty Olive, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRHXVXL
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£117.45
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRJ6KKC
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Altra Running Timp 5 All Terrain Womens Trail Shoes - Black Rubber - Size UK 5 019bd6ce-2c70-7f50-a3d7-1aac02af093f
Elevate your running experience with Altra's latest innovation: the Timp 5, a high-cushion trail runner designed for seamless transitions from road to trail. Engineered for all-terrain performance, the Timp 5 features a durable Vibram MegaGrip outsole that provides exceptional traction on challenging surfaces. The upgraded EGO Max midsole offers responsive cushioning, keeping you agile and comfortable on your runs. With Altras signature FootShape toe box, your toes can spread naturally, enhancing stability on rugged terrain and ensuring powerful strides over hills. The Timp 5's multi-directional mesh upper ensures a snug, breathable fit, complemented by a revamped lacing system for a personalized lockdown. Plus, the soft padded heel, tongue, and ankle collar add extra comfort for those long-distance adventures. Whether youre hitting the trails or the road, the Timp 5 is built to support your every move. - Breathable textile mesh upper - FootShape toe box allows toes to spread naturally for greater control - EGO Max Midsole delivers responsive cushioning - Inner Flex - Grid-like groove patterns provide greater flex and improved protection. - Upgraded Lacing System for a more secure and personalised lockdown feel. - Vibram MegaGrip rubber outsole provides stability across all terrains - Altra branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Timp 5 Womens Trail Running Shoe in Dusty Olive AL0A85P6315
Altra Timp 5 Womens Trail Running Shoe in Dusty Olive, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRJ1F3Y
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Men's AL0A85PE TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Black/Black C2-UJ9O-YP7W
Weight: 9.8 oz / 277 g
prodImage
£131.13
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRJRVSV
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£134.42
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes Black Grey
prodImage
£134.81
£147.52
Shipping: £12.71
with shipping: £12.71
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRH6ZSK
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£135.39
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£137.11
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRKL5NV
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£137.16
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRJ6DSY
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£137.35
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRKWJ43
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£137.47
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRHFSF6
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£139.42
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes - AW24 Green Forest B0C4MSLBWH
prodImage
£143.81
£156.55
Shipping: £12.74
with shipping: £12.74
Altra TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes Black Grey B0C4MWTLWT
prodImage
£144.56
£158.06
Shipping: £13.50
with shipping: £13.50
ALTRA TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes Black Grey B0C4MWTLWT
prodImage
£144.58
£158.08
Shipping: £13.50
with shipping: £13.50
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRKP7M4
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRH28DV
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRHDDDX
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's AL0A85P6 TIMP 5 Trail Running Shoe, Dark Purple B0DNRJ8Q2Q
Weight: 8.6 oz / 243 g
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Green/Forest - 7.5 UK
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes - AW24
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Altra TIMP 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes Black Grey
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoes
Material: Quick-Dry Air Mesh
Cushioning: high
Outsole: Vibram Megagrip
Weight: 263 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£109.91
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£118.80
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Altra Lone Peak 5 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£132.00
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.40
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 14 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£84.99
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 24 Prices
Altra Provision 6 Men
£84.99
Altra Provision 6 MenCompare 2 Prices
Altra Escalante 2 Men
£99.98
Altra Escalante 2 MenCompare 6 Prices
Altra Paradigm 6 Men
£126.26
Altra Paradigm 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 3.5 Women
£99.08
Altra Lone Peak 3.5 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Saucony Peregrine 14 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Interact Run Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Zoom Winflo 4 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£64.82
Compare Prices
26 offers
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Compare Prices
70 offers
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
seagull080381
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £3.45
ECLECTUS Ltd
prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel