Alogic MX3 USB-C Triple Display Docking Station (DUPRMX3-WW)

Price History

1M
Alogic MX3 USB-C Triple Display Docking Station (DUPRMX3-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ALOGIC MX3 USB-C TripleDisplay DP Alt. Mode Docking Station – With 100 DUPRMX3-WW
Designed to expand the capabilities of any laptop. Engineered for compatibility across all Windows and MacOS OS laptops. the MX3 dock provides access to all of the ports required in a home office. education. or corporate environment.Immersive Triple 4KSometimes you need more screen real estate. The MX3 can connect up to three external displays at up to 4K resolutions*Whether you need to view big spreadsheets on multiple screens. compare designs. enter data or more. the MX3 is the perfect way to see more work on your screen. and do more work on your screen. LED Power LightLock SlotVESA MountSIMPLIFIEDCONNECTIVITYDP Alt. Mode TechnologyThe MX3 makes multi-display set ups simple. Featuring DP Alt Mode technology. it connects directly with up to three displays and multiple other accessories. No need to install drivers or software. Plug in and go.SINGLE 5K DISPLAY WITH MACThe MX3 is a powerful docking station for Mac users seeking to add a picture-perfect single display for their desk set up.TRIPLE 4K DISPLAYS WITH WINDOWSWindows users can plug into the MX3 to run up to three ultra-polished external displays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.28
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC MX3 4K Triple Display 11-in-1 Docking Station with 100W Laptop Charging for windows, 3x DisplayPort, 3x USB-A, USB-C, 3.5mm TRRS Audio/Microphone Jack, RJ45 Ethernet, SD & Micro SD Card Reader DUPRMX3-WW
11-in-1 Dock: The ALOGIC MX3 Dock expands the USB-C port of your device into a connectivity hub by providing 3x DisplayPort, 3x USB-A, USB-C, 3.5mm Audio combo Jack, Ethernet port, SD & Micro SD Card Reader. Triple 4K external display: The ALOGIC MX3 Dock allows you to connect triple monitor to Windows laptop via USB-C and 3x DisplayPort with display quality of up to 4K. 100W Power Delivery: The MX3 Docking station is equipped with 100W Power Delivery technology, this allows for a perfect single cable solution to add multiple displays, USB accessories, gigabit ethernet, headphone/Mic and charge your laptop all at the same time. USB-C & USB-A Inputs: The dock also comes with a universal host cable that is designed with an attached USB-C to USB-A adapter to accommodate both USB-C and USB-A laptops ALOGIC surety includes 2 years warranty and guaranteed quick response to the product issues messaged to us by the customer on our seller account.
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC MX3 4K Triple Display 11-in-1 Docking Station with 100W Laptop Charging for windows, 3x DisplayPort, 3x USB-A, USB-C, 3.5mm TRRS Audio/Microphone Jack, RJ45 Ethernet, SD & Micro SD Card Reader DUPRMX3-WW
prodImage
£154.16
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC USB-C TRIPLE 4K DOCKING
prodImage
£205.95
£215.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00

Price History

1M
Alogic MX3 USB-C Triple Display Docking Station (DUPRMX3-WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£107.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£107.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock USB Type-C 3.1 Docking Station (63957)
£106.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Dual 4K USB-C Dock (90XB094N-BDS000)
£83.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£107.28
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel