Alogic MA3 Docking Station (DUCMA3)

Price History

1M
Alogic MA3 Docking Station (DUCMA3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALOGIC USB-C Triple Display DP Alt. Mode Docking Station – MA3 with 10 DUCMA3
Triple DisplayThe MA3 dock can support up to three external displays via the 2 x DisplayPort (DP ++ / DP 1.4) and 1 x HDMI 2.0 outputs. The dock will support extension or mirroring across the three external displays when used with a Windows Laptop. *Refer to the resolution support table for details on different resolutions supported with the dock.Comprehensive Connectivity The MA3 dock supports up to three displays at resolutions of up to 4K*. In addition to the ability to connect external monitors. the dock provides access to a full range of connections with USB 3.1 Gen 2/10G USB-C and USB 3.1 Gen 1 and USB 2.0 USB-A Ports. Gigabit Ethernet. 3.5mm Combo Jack and SD Card The dock also features lock slots for securing it to a desk when being used in an office or a hot desking environment.*Refer to the resolution support table for details on different resolutions supported with the dock.100W Laptop Charging/Power Delivery The dock charges your laptop with up to 100W of power when in use. This allows for a perfect single cable solution to add multiple displays. USB accessories. gigabit ethernet. headphone/Mic and charge your laptop all at the same time.Plug and Play: Driverless With a plug-and-play design. the MA3 dock becomes an extension of your laptop without the need for software or drivers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC USB-C Triple Display DP Alt. Mode Docking Station MA3 with 100W Power Delivery - 2 x DP and 1 x HDMI with up to 4K 60Hz Support 326820
Triple Display N/AN/AThe MA3 dock can support up to three external displays via the 2 x DisplayPort (DP ++ / DP 1.4) and 1 x HDMI 2.0 outputs. The dock will support extension or mirroring across the three external displays when used with a Windows Laptop. N/AN/A*Refer to the resolution support table for details on different resolutions supported with the dock.N/AN/A Comprehensive Connectivity N/AN/AThe MA3 dock supports up to three displays at resolutions of up to 4K*. In addition to the ability to connect external monitors the dock provides access to a full range of connections with USB 3.1 Gen 2/10G USB-C and USB 3.1 Gen 1 and USB 2.0 USB-A Ports Gigabit Ethernet 3.5mm Combo Jack and SD Card N/AN/AThe dock also features lock slots for securing it to a desk when being used in an office or a hot desking environment.N/AN/A*Refer to the resolution support table for details on different resolutions supported with the dock.N/AN/A 100W Laptop Charging/Power Delivery N/AN/AThe dock charges your laptop with up to 100W of power when in use. This allows for a perfect single cable solution to add multiple displays USB accessories gigabit ethernet headphone/Mic and charge your laptop all at the same time.N/AN/A Plug and Play: Driverless N/AN/AWith a plug-and-play design the MA3 dock becomes an extension of your laptop without the need for software or drivers.
prodImage
£122.34
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC MA3 - Triple Display Docking Station, USB-C Dock with 100W Power Delivery, Black DUCMA3>>ALOGIC
1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort Supports 3 Displays 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.1 2x USB-A 2.0 100W Power Delivery
prodImage
£141.28
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC MA3 - Triple Display Docking Station, USB-C Dock with 100W Power Delivery, Black IG_DUCMA3
1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort Supports 3 Displays 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.1 2x USB-A 2.0 100W Power Delivery
prodImage
£141.30
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC MA3 - Triple Display Docking Station, USB-C Dock with 100W Power Delivery, Black DUCMA3>>ALOGIC
1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort Supports 3 Displays 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.1 2x USB-A 2.0 100W Power Delivery
prodImage
£158.93
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC MA3 - Triple Display Docking Station, USB-C Dock with 100W Power Delivery, Black IG_DUCMA3
1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort Supports 3 Displays 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.1 2x USB-A 2.0 100W Power Delivery
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC USB-C Triple Display DP Alt. Mode Docking Station MA3 with 100W Power Delivery - 2 x DP and 1 x HDMI with up to 4K 60Hz Support
USB-C Triple Display DP Alt. Mode Docking Station MA3 with 100W Power Delivery - 2 x DP and 1 x HDMI with up to 4K 60Hz Support
prodImage
£209.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALOGIC MA3 - Triple Display Docking Station, USB-C Dock with 100W Power Delivery, Black CF52026
1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort Supports 3 Displays 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.1 2x USB-A 2.0 100W Power Delivery
prodImage
£144.52
Shipping: Free
ALOGIC MA3 - Triple Display Docking Station, USB-C Dock with 100W Power Delivery, Black CF52026
1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort Supports 3 Displays 2x USB-C 3.1, 2x USB-A 3.1 2x USB-A 2.0 100W Power Delivery
prodImage
£159.28
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Alogic MA3 Docking Station (DUCMA3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Dual 4K USB-C Dock (90XB094N-BDS000)
£83.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£107.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
£111.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
£111.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£107.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.34
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£141.28
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£141.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel