Alienware AW620M (545-BBFC)

Manufacturer: Alienware
from £64.99to £123.606 offersManufacturer: Alienware
• Mouse Type: Infrared sensor
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Alienware Wireless Gaming Mouse AW620M
• RGB backlighting
• Li-Pol battery, 504,000 s runtime
• Wireless USB receiver, USB-C
• Dimensions: 4.15 × 7.78 × 13.15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Alienware AW620M Wireless Gaming Mouse Optical 26K DPI Lunar Light AW620M-W-DEAM
Alienware AW620M Wireless Gaming Mouse Optical 26K DPI Lunar Light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Alienware AW620M mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Opti AW620M-W-DEAM
Conquer gaming marathons with a wireless mouse that’s crafted with 26.000 DPI. reliable connectivity. robust battery life. and a right-hand-focused shape.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Alienware WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE - AW620M 6F8DX
Conquer every gaming with the Dell Alienware AW620M Wireless Gaming Mouse, features of 26000 DPI with 650 IPS and 50G max acceleration. View more at Dell.com. | Alienware WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE - AW620M
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW620M Wireless Gaming Mouse - 26,000 DPI, 140-Hour Battery Life, 7 Programmable Buttons, 16.8 million AlienFX RGB Lighting Right-Handed Design, USB-C - Lunar Light
High-Performance Precision: Features an advanced 26,000 DPI optical sensor, 50G max acceleration, and 650 IPS tracking speed, providing pinpoint accuracy and ultra-responsive control for competitive gaming. Dual Mode Connectivity: Enjoy the flexibility of a reliable 2.4GHz wireless connection with a USB-C dongle for lag-free gaming, or switch to wired mode with a detachable USB paracord cable for uninterrupted gameplay and charging. Extended Battery Life: Game longer with up to 140 hours of battery life on a single charge. Quick-charge feature provides 10 hours of playtime with just a 5-minute charge, ensuring you're always ready for action. Right-Handed Ergonomic Design: Tailored for comfort with a unique, asymmetrical shape and non-slip grip zones, this mouse ensures optimal hand positioning, making it ideal for lengthy gaming sessions. Customizable AlienFX RGB Lighting: Personalize your setup with 16.8 million color options across the AlienFX RGB lighting zones, easily managed through the Alienware Command Center for a fully immersive experience.
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW620M mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical 26000 AW620M-W-DEAM
Alienware AW620M mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical 26000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Alienware Aw620M - Mouse - Right-Handed - Optical - 7 Buttons - Wir... NEW 6F8DX
Alienware Aw620M - Mouse - Right-Handed - Optical - 7 Buttons - Wir... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Alienware Wireless Gaming Mouse AW620M
RGB backlighting
Li-Pol battery, 504,000 s runtime
Wireless USB receiver, USB-C
Dimensions: 4.15 × 7.78 × 13.15 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Infrared sensor
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
Dell MS900
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Prime Wireless
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
zorgshopuk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel