Alienware AW420K US

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical
• Keyboard Layout: AZERTY
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: W367.3 mm x H55.7 mm x D147.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW420K US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alienware AW420K keyboard Gaming USB Black AW420K-B-WW
Compact Tenkeyless (TKL) form factor eliminates the 10-key numeric pad to reduce clutter and improve portability. Integrated cable routing allows for easy adaptability. and Cherry MX Red switches provide consistent high-performance gaming.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
Dell Gaming Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Type C Interface Rgb Led Dark Side O AW420K-B-WW
Dell Gaming Keyboard Cable Connectivity Usb Type C Interface Rgb Led Dark Side O, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
Alienware TENKEYLESS GAMING KEYBOARD - AW420K PTH5X
Shop the Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard (AW420K) featuring easy adaptability, Cherry MX Red switches for high-performance gaming, or view all Computer Keyboards at Dell.com. | Alienware TENKEYLESS GAMING KEYBOARD - AW420K
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - AW420K
For fast and furious gaming, double-shot PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) keycaps feature two layers of plastic and key legends molded into the cap to give you dependable durability and wear resistance. Every click counts: Ensure that every key press counts and your keyboard remains responsive during intense gaming sessions with full anti-ghosting and N-key rollover. Disable disruptions: Prevent the disruptive effects of accidental Windows key presses during fast-paced gameplay with the Windows key disable toggle. Flip-up risers feature three height settings so you can game at your ideal typing angle. Performance that lasts: Experience long-lasting, consistent high performance with industry-leading Cherry MX Red switches that feature a 100 million actuation lifecycle.
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware AW420K keyboard Gaming USB Black 404044
Compact Tenkeyless (TKL) form factor eliminates the 10-key numeric pad to reduce clutter and improve portability. Integrated cable routing allows for easy adaptability and Cherry MX Red switches provide consistent high-performance gaming.
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware AW420K Keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US International White AW420K-W-WW
Alienware AW420K Keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US International White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - AW420K 545-BBDY
Dell Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - AW420K
prodImage
£119.09
£129.09
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
‎Dell Dell Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - AW420K ‎AW420K
Dell Alienware Tenkeyless Gaming Keyboard - AW420K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£134.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W367.3 mm x H55.7 mm x D147.7 mm
Weight:787 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Type:Mechanical
Keyboard Layout:AZERTY
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW420K US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell KB-813 US
£54.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 866 Torix
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wave Keyboard
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£75.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Redragon K530
£64.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£58.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£58.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K552
£56.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel