AL-KO 36 V Battery B 100 Li (114046)

Manufacturer: AL-KO
AL-KO 36 V Battery B 100 Li (114046)
from £87.012 offersManufacturer: AL-KOPrice History
• Capacity of up to 90 Wh
• Compatible with all AL-KO 36 V models
• Quick chargeable with battery level indicator
• Dimensions: Height 10.2 cm, Width 11 cm, Depth 19.1 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£87.01
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£87.01
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AL-KO Battery B 110 Li, 36 V/2.5 Ah Li-ion Technology, No Memory Effect, with Charge Indicator B0DW46JR6Q
Performance: the Li-ion 36 V / 2.5 Ah battery has an energy output of 90 watt hours Feel: very pleasant surface with robust design Compatible: all 36 V devices from AL-KO can be powered by this battery and are suitable for medium to large gardens Fast charging: the powerful Li-ion battery is approx. 60 minutes and the charge indicator informs about the charging status of the battery
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
AL-KO Battery B 110 Li, 36 V/2.5 Ah Li-ion Technology, No Memory Effect, with Charge Indicator
Performance: the Li-ion 36 V / 2.5 Ah battery has an energy output of 90 watt hours Feel: very pleasant surface with robust design Compatible: all 36 V devices from AL-KO can be powered by this battery and are suitable for medium to large gardens Fast charging: the powerful Li-ion battery is approx. 60 minutes and the charge indicator informs about the charging status of the battery
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity of up to 90 Wh
Compatible with all AL-KO 36 V models
Quick chargeable with battery level indicator
Dimensions: Height 10.2 cm, Width 11 cm, Depth 19.1 cm

Price History

1M
AL-KO 36 V Battery B 100 Li (114046)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AL-KO

AL-KO C100.6 (114198)
£17.22
AL-KO C100.6 (114198)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)
£189.00
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)
£129.00
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 LiCompare 2 Prices
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB546
£87.00
Compare Prices
90 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skil 20V Max 4.0 Ah
£89.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
£85.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
£89.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WA3553.2
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel