AL-KO B100 Li (113895)

Manufacturer: AL-KO
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)
from £129.001 offerManufacturer: AL-KO
• Li-Ion battery with 18 V / 5.0 Ah capacity
• Compatible with all garden tools from the "18 V BOSCH HOME AND GARDEN COMPATIBLE" battery family
• Short charging time: Standard charger C50 Li 105 min / Fast charger FC100 Li 46 min
• Bosch Home And Garden Compatible 18 Volt battery with 5.0 Ah
• Product type: Replacement batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AL-KO 18 V Bosch Home and Garden Compatible Battery B100 Li 5.0 Ah, 105/46 min Charging Time with Charger C50 Li/Fast Charger FC100 Li, 90 Watt Hours, 670 g Weight, Black AO-AK113895
Powerful Li-ion battery: 18 V / 5.0 Ah power / 90 Wh Long service life: thanks to the Li-ion cells, this battery is exceptionally durable and has no self-discharge and no memory effect 1 battery – many applications: fits all garden tools of the "18 V Bosch Home and Garden compatible" battery family Lightweight: lightweight at only 670 g Fast power: short charging time. Normal charger C50 Li 105 min / fast charger FC100 Li 46 min
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Li-Ion battery with 18 V / 5.0 Ah capacity
Compatible with all garden tools from the "18 V BOSCH HOME AND GARDEN COMPATIBLE" battery family
Short charging time: Standard charger C50 Li 105 min / Fast charger FC100 Li 46 min
Bosch Home And Garden Compatible 18 Volt battery with 5.0 Ah
Product type: Replacement batteries

Price History

1M 3M
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AL-KO

AL-KO C100.6 (114198)
£17.22
AL-KO C100.6 (114198)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 LiCompare 2 Prices
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)
£189.00
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104D2
£115.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA1400T
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 4.0 HPC-ASI (205034)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£119.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)
Godfreys (Sevenoaks) Limited
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel