Metabo Basic set 12V 2 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685301000)

Price History
• Metabo 12V Battery + Charger Basic Set
• 2 x LiHD Battery Pack 12 V/4.0 Ah
• Charger ASC 55
• Registration possible within 4 weeks after purchase
• Battery capacity: 2 x 4 Ah
• Battery pack voltage: 12 Volt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Basic set 12V 2 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685301000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 685301000 12v Basic Set Inc 2x 4.0Ah LiHD Batteries & ASC 55 Charger MET685301000
LiHD battery packs for ultimate performance and extremely long application with minimal temperature generation Ultra M technology: Intelligent battery management for long-lasting battery packs Patented AIR COOLED charging technology Permanent Electronic Single Cell Protection (ESCP) when charging, for particularly long life Processor-controlled charge and discharge management, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 685301000 12v Basic Set Inc 2x 4.0Ah LiHD Batteries & ASC 55 Charger B085N32HFF
LiHD battery packs for ultimate performance and extremely long application with minimal temperature generation Ultra M technology: Intelligent battery management for long-lasting battery packs Patented AIR COOLED charging technology Permanent Electronic Single Cell Protection (ESCP) when charging, for particularly long life Processor-controlled charge and discharge management, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metabo 12V Battery + Charger Basic Set
2 x LiHD Battery Pack 12 V/4.0 Ah
Charger ASC 55
Registration possible within 4 weeks after purchase
Battery capacity: 2 x 4 Ah
Battery pack voltage: 12 Volt

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Basic set 12V 2 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685301000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)
£265.20
Metabo KS85 FS with case (601085500)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki BSL36B18
£98.53
Compare Prices
20 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£96.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCBP034G-XJ
£101.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£98.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex AP 18/2.5 (532732)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP318-XJ
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B4X
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC43P
£87.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 3.0 Ergo I (577704)
£109.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Basic set 12V 2 x LiHD 4.0 Ah (685301000)
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel