Aku Flyrock GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Multisport Shoe
• Material: Synthetic, Mesh Fabric
• Waterproof, Breathable, Moisture-Wicking
• Reinforced Heel and Toe Area
• Cushioning EVA Midsole
• Dimensions: Height 0, Width 0, Length 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aku Flyrock GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Aku Flyrock GTX MAG14063499
Fast hiking shoe for dynamic activities, suitable for off-road adventures where traction, protection and high cushioning are required. The Vibram Traction Lug sole with Megagrip and High Cushion and High Rebound EVA midsole offers amazing grip and cushioning. It features Dynamic Fit technology that dynamically adapts the boots heel tension with your natural stride to increase comfort and stability, and the AKU Elica Natural Stride System to promote biodynamic efficiency.
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Aku Flyrock GTX MAG14063500
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
AKU Men's Flyrock GTX Hiking Shoes, Green Grey, 11 UK MAG14063500
Lightweight and comfortable low shoe. Waterproof and breathable. (Gore-Tex) AKU Elica Natural Stride System Technology Lacing system - Dynamic Fit technology. Vibram sole with traction lug technology.
prodImage
£145.29
£155.28
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Hiking shoes Aku Flyrock GTX MAG14063501
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Aku Flyrock GTX MAG14063495
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Aku Flyrock GTX MAG14063498
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Aku Flyrock GTX MAG14063467
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Aku Flyrock GTX MAG14063463
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Multisport Shoe
Material: Synthetic, Mesh Fabric
Waterproof, Breathable, Moisture-Wicking
Reinforced Heel and Toe Area
Cushioning EVA Midsole
Dimensions: Height 0, Width 0, Length 0
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Aku Flyrock GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aku

Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£108.09
Aku Pilgrim DS MenCompare 4 Prices
Aku Slope GTX
£186.68
Aku Slope GTXCompare 1 Prices
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Women
£144.95
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III WomenCompare 2 Prices
Aku Adapta NBK GTX Men
£153.25
Aku Adapta NBK GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Aku Tengu Low GTX Women
£99.99
Aku Tengu Low GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Aku Pilgrim TSC DS
£221.83
Aku Pilgrim TSC DSCompare 1 Prices
Aku Tribute II GTX Men
£150.00
Aku Tribute II GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Aku Conero GTX
£179.95
Aku Conero GTXCompare 1 Prices
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
£199.00
Aku Trekker Pro GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
22 offers
Black Diamond Session Suede Men
£120.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£120.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£145.29
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel