Agfaphoto Realishot DC5200

Price History
• Compact camera
• Effective Pixels: 21 MP
• Display Size: 2.4 in"
• Viewfinder: Display
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
• Video Recording: Yes
• Video Resolution: 1,280 pixels x 720 pixels
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Compact Camera, 21MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, 8x Digital Zoom, 720p HD Video, Lithium Battery, SD Cards, Scene Modes - Black 2X-I8LZ-YRUF
PHOTO AND VIDEO RESOLUTION – Capture high-resolution 21MP photos and record HD (1280x720) videos, ensuring clear, sharp, and detailed images with every shot. 2.4” TFT LCD SCREEN – Enjoy a 2.4-inch TFT LCD screen for viewing your photos and videos with great clarity, and easily navigate the menu to adjust your settings. 8X DIGITAL ZOOM – With 8x digital zoom, the camera allows you to get closer to your subjects, offering flexibility and precision for a variety of shots, whether up close or at a distance. SMART FEATURES – Equipped with digital image stabilization, face detection, a self-timer (2s/5s/10s), and a red-eye reduction flash, the Realishot DC5200 ensures perfect photos, even in low-light environments. PRACTICAL FOR DAILY USE – Comes with a rechargeable lithium battery for extended use and supports an SD card up to 32 GB (not included) to store your photos and videos with ease.
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Compact Camera, 21MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, 8x Digital Zoom, 720p HD Video, Lithium Battery, SD Cards, Scene Modes - Black 2X-I8LZ-YRUF
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - 21MP Digital Compact Camera - Realishot DC5200 - 2.4" LCD Screen - 8X Digital Zoom - HD 720p Video - Face Detection & Stabilisation - Lithium Battery - BLUE B07X6F8PXX
HIGH RESOLUTION 21MP & HD VIDEO: Easily capture your everyday memories with the 21-megapixel CMOS sensor. Record HD 720p videos to relive every moment with complete clarity. SIMPLE AND INTUITIVE 2.4'' LCD SCREEN: Instantly view your photos and easily navigate menus via a clear 2.4-inch LCD screen, ideal for quick use, even for beginners. 8X DIGITAL ZOOM FOR MORE FLEXIBILITY: With 8x digital zoom, the camera lets you get closer to your subjects, offering flexibility and precision for varied shots, whether near or far. SMART FEATURES FOR PERFECT SHOTS: Face and smile detection, anti-blur stabilisation, self-timer, automatic scene modes and built-in flash help you achieve great photos more easily. COMPACT, PRACTICAL AND READY TO USE: Powered by a rechargeable lithium battery and supports SD cards up to 64GB (not included) to easily store all your photos and videos on the go.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
AGFA Photo - Compact Digital Camera with 21 Megapixel CMOS Sensor, 8x Digital Zoom and LCD Display Black
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
AGFA PHOTO - DC5200 Compact Digital Camera - Blue - 21 MP - 8x Digital Zoom - Lithium Battery
The AGFA PHOTO Cam DC 5200 digital camera is easy to use. Its CMOS sensor captures high-resolution photos and HD videos. Its 2.4'' LCD...
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Compc Dc5200 Compc Cmer SB5871
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC5200 Compact camera 21 MP CMOS 5616 x 3744 pixel DC5200-BK
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC5200. Camera type: Compact camera. Megapixel (approx.): 21 MP. Sensor type: CMOS. Maximum image resolution: 5616 x 3744 pixels. ISO sensitivity (max): 400. Digital zoom: 8x. HD type: HD. Maximum video resolution: 1280 x 720 pixels. Display diagonal: 6.1 cm (2.4"). Weight: 89 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, Small, Red DC5200-R
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Appareil Photo Numérique Compact, Small, Red, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Compact Camera, 21MP, 2.4" LCD Compact, Black DC5200-BK
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Compact Camera, 21MP, 2.4" LCD Compact, Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - 21MP Digi4k zoom camera tal Compact Camera - Realishot DC5200 - 2.4" LCD Screen - 8X Digital Zoom - HD 720p Video - Face Detection & Stabilisation - Lithium Battery - PINK B07R91KRXX_42.01_22-04-26
prodImage
£75.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
AgfaPhoto - 21MP Digital Compact Camera - Realishot DC5200 - 2.4" LCD Screen - 8X Digital Zoom - HD 720p Video - Face Detection & Stabilisation - Lithium Battery - RED B07JDQ2QGV
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - 21MP Digital Compact Camera - Realishot DC5200 - 2.4" LCD Screen - 8X Digital Zoom - HD 720p Video - Face Detection & Stabilisation - Lithium Battery - SILVER B07JCGJ56M
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
AGFA DC5200 DIGITAL CAMERA RED
AGFADC5200DIGITALCAMERARED
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Compact Camera, 21MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, 8x Digital
AGFA PHOTO Realishot DC5200 - Compact Camera, 21MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, 8x Digital, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£82.73
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - 21MP Digital Compact Camera - Realishot DC5200 - 2.4" LCD Screen
AgfaPhoto - 21MP Digital Compact Camera - Realishot DC5200 - 2.4" LCD Screen, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Size:2.4 in"
Display Type:LCD
Viewfinder:Display
Effective Pixels
21 MP
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:1,280 pixels x 720 pixels

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/10/2021
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/10/2021
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/12/2019
|
Scarsa
corète bin a +++
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/09/2019
|
R A S
Misleading Brand name.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2019
|
With the name AGFA i expected a quality product. Sadly I have not used the camera as the battery is hopeless and the camera is very complicated to use. I have not been able to take any pictures with it. Looking at the small...View More print on the box it states, in effect, it has nothing to do with AGFA. It states that AGFA do not manufacture or provide Warranty or Support for this product.View Less
With reviews from

Agfaphoto Realishot DC5200 Review Summary

2.4out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
7

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£289.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 3 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£85.39
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 15 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£89.99
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 3 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£49.09
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 11 Prices
Agfaphoto Compact Set FF
£67.99
Agfaphoto Compact Set FFCompare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£49.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 5 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Duo FX
£39.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal
£38.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sony DSC-W620
£48.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Galaxy
£49.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Mystery
£49.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Mini digital camera
£38.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easypix Kiddypix Blizz
£41.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Snap Touch
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hyundai S600
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxideals
prodImage
£43.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel