Agfaphoto Realishot C130

Price History
• Digital camera with 24 MP photo resolution and 4K video recording
• 10x optical and 4x digital zoom
• Wi-Fi connectivity with app support
• Lightweight, compact design for easy portability
• Image stabilization for sharp shots in low-light conditions
• Dimensions: Height 6.6 cm, Width 11.7 cm, Depth 8.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realishot C130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto Realishot C130 Compact Digital Camera - Black C130BK
AgfaPhoto Realishot C130 Compact Digital Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - Compact Digital Camera - Realishot C130-4K Video - 10X Optical Zoom - 2.8" Articulated Screen - Wi-Fi & Stabilisation - Ideal for Vlogging & Creative Photography B0DYJZQ8ZM
13MP IMAGES & 4K VIDEO: Capture detailed photos up to 48MP (interpolated) and film in 4K Ultra HD with the high-performance CMOS sensor for sharp, colour-rich images. 10X OPTICAL ZOOM & AUTOFOCUS: Get closer to distant subjects with 10x optical zoom and autofocus for precise focusing – a versatile tool for landscapes, portraits, and faraway scenes. ARTICULATED SCREEN – IDEAL FOR VLOGS & SELFIES: The 2.8'' swivel touch screen lets you easily frame selfies, videos, and creative shots from any angle. BRIGHT LENS & IR NIGHT VISION: With f/1.8–2.6 aperture, ISO sensitivity up to 3200, and infrared night vision, capture sharper images even in low-light conditions. WI-FI, STABILISATION & LONG BATTERY LIFE: Share your content instantly via Wi-Fi, enjoy smooth footage with built-in stabilisation, and film up to 120 minutes with the high-capacity rechargeable battery.
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto C130 1/2.8" Compact camera 24 MP CMOS 3840 x 2160 pixel C130BK
A concentrate of technology in a compact formatImmortalise the moment with the Realishot C130 AgfaPhoto digital camera. a compact. intuitive and high-performance model ideal for photographers looking for simplicity and quality. The Realishot C130 is a pocket camera designed to offer a pleasant. easy-to-use experience. With a sleek design and ultra-compact body. this camera is perfect for capturing sharp 24MP photos and quality 4K video without complex settings. It's equipped with a 10X optical zoom and a high-quality 4X digital zoom to make the most of your photos. The Realishot C130 is an exceptional camera for uninhibited photography with a simplified selfie mode !Capture the moment with easeThe Realishot C130 is distinguished above all by its ease of use and sober design. Thanks to its intuitive interface and automatic manual settings. it is accessible to all users. even the least experienced. This lightweight camera makes it an indispensable compact for those looking for a model that's easy to carry around on a daily basis or when travelling. You'll have no trouble slipping the camera into your pocket or bag and capturing beautiful images in all conditions thanks to its detachable flash. Equipped with a Sony CMOS IMX458 lens. you can capture your memories with complete autonomy! The new camera in the AgfaPhoto range is a technological gem thanks to its rotating. touch-sensitive screen. It's easy to transfer your photos and videos via the Wi-Fi connection and its ‘OD CAM’ application available on iOS and Android. A flexible camera for all your adventuresThe Realishot C130 AgfaPhoto exceeds users' expectations. thanks to its solid performance. As well as a fast autofocus that lets you take sharp photos every time. this camera is designed to deliver impressive image quality. Every shot. even in low-light conditions. has great clarity and vibrant colours. This digital compact is particularly popular with enthusiasts who want a simple yet effective way to capture their memories. What's more. the camera features image stabilisation and a 2.8-inch touch screen. The C130 meets all your needs for high-quality photos and videos. while remaining accessible to all.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£386.16
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Agfaphoto - Realishot C130 Digital Camera - Black - 2.8-Inch Touch ... NEW C130BK
Agfaphoto - Realishot C130 Digital Camera - Black - 2.8-Inch Touch ... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£573.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital camera with 24 MP photo resolution and 4K video recording
10x optical and 4x digital zoom
Wi-Fi connectivity with app support
Lightweight, compact design for easy portability
Image stabilization for sharp shots in low-light conditions
Dimensions: Height 6.6 cm, Width 11.7 cm, Depth 8.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realishot C130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£289.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 3 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£85.39
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 13 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£89.99
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£49.09
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 12 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 3 Prices
Agfaphoto Compact Set FF
£67.99
Agfaphoto Compact Set FFCompare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£55.57
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£49.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax WG-8
£359.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Canon Ixus 285 HS
£364.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Canon PowerShot V10 Vlogging Kit
£329.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon PowerShot S30
£321.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh WG-80
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ZV-1F
£325.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pentax WG-90
£273.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fujifilm X half
£434.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£386.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£573.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel