Adidas Power Backpack

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Power Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Sportswear Unisex Power Backpack - Blue Recycled Material - One Size 0aa7adb9-8d3a-4b3e-8fbf-80079fc8a2f9
Hitting the books or the gym, this versatile bag has you covered. Multiple pockets keep your must-haves organised and the padded sleeve protects your laptop. The durable coated base is built to withstand everything from bumps and scrapes to damp floors. Compression straps cinch it all together for a compact carrying experience. Pick up this adidas backpack and take on your day with confidence. This product is made with at least 50% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Dimensions: 19 cm x 30 cm x 46 cm - Volume: 26.4 L - 100% polyester (recycled) - Air mesh back panel and strap backing - Multiple zip and slip-in pockets - External padded laptop compartment - Padded adjustable shoulder straps - Side compression straps - Durable TPE bottom coating Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.40
£24.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Backpack adidas Power MAG11805099
The adidas Power backpack is your ideal companion for everyday adventures. With its stylish and practical design, this essential is made to keep up with your dynamic lifestyle. Whether you're heading to the office, the gym, or just exploring the city, this easy-to-carry backpack allows you to keep your belongings within reach. The laptop compartment provides a dedicated space for your device or tablet, while a handy side pocket can hold your water bottle. The fabric ensures both style and durability. The mesh back panel promotes ventilation so you stay comfortably dry even during intense activities. With side compression cords, you can adjust the volume for extra comfort. Adorned with an iconic logo, this backpack is not just practical, it's also stylish. Make the most of your day with a performance-driven and thoughtfully designed backpack. With adidas, it's more than just an essential. It's a lifestyle.
prodImage
£29.38
£46.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Unisex PREDATOR TRAINING POWER BACKPACK, white/black/lucid red, One size B0F4DPHC9S
Dimensions: 475 mm x 300 mm Volume: 26.5 L Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Lining: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Padding: 100% Polyethylene Durable ripstop material Zip closure on main compartment
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Power Backpack, charcoal/black, One Size KQ6788_500
Dimensions: 470 mm x 300 mm Volume: 26.5 L 100% polyester (100% recycled) Meshed back panel
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS POWER BACKPACK JZ2308
Shop for Black ADIDAS POWER BACKPACK at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS PREDATOR TRAINING POWER BACKPACK KR8324
Shop for Black ADIDAS PREDATOR TRAINING POWER BACKPACK at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Power Backpack, night marine/night indigo, One size KR0327_500
Dimensions: 47 cm x 30 cm Volume: 26.5 L Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Lining: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Padding: 100% Polyethylene Meshed back panel Side pocket
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Predator Training Power Backpack, black/lucid red/white, One Size B0FXYXPCGT
Dimensions: 47 cm x 30 cm Volume: 26.5 L Main Material: 100% Polyester(100% Recycled) / Lining: 98% Polyester(100% Recycled) / 2% Polyurethane / Padding: 100% Polyethylene Ripstop fabric Zipped main compartment
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Power Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.12
Adidas Tiro 23 League BackpackCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Small Bag
£56.76
Adidas Small BagCompare 5 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Orbit XS
£23.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£24.39
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel