Acer USB Type-C Dock (GP.DCK11.003)

Manufacturer: Acer
from £115.59to £162.825 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Security Lock: Yes
• Accessories: USB cable
• System Requirement: Windows 10, Apple macOS Mojave 10.14.2
• Dimensions: W190 mm x D85 mm x H27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer USB Type-C Dock (GP.DCK11.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer USB Type-C Dockingstation III FD2346405
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
Acer USB Type-C Dock III Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black GP.DCK11.003
Acer USB type C docking III BLACK WITH EU POWER CORD (RETAIL PACK)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
Acer GP.DCK11.003 USB type C Docking III Black
Acer GP.DCK11.003 USB type C Docking III Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Acer GP.DCK11.003 USB type C Docking III Black
Acer GP.DCK11.003 USB type C Docking III Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Acer docking station - retail pack
prodImage
£162.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x D85 mm x H27 mm
Weight:240 g
Keyboard Features
System Requirement:Windows 10, Apple macOS Mojave 10.14.2
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Security Lock:Yes
Accessories:USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Acer USB Type-C Dock (GP.DCK11.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer NP.ADT0A.078
£49.99
Acer NP.ADT0A.078Compare 2 Prices
Acer EasyDock
£198.45
Acer EasyDockCompare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)
£46.20
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)
£34.55
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)
£99.58
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)Compare 1 Prices
Acer 5-in-1 card reader
£27.06
Acer 5-in-1 card readerCompare 1 Prices
Acer LC.ADT01.006
£33.60
Acer LC.ADT01.006Compare 1 Prices
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)
£34.55
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.011)
£41.65
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.011)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
£115.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
£116.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC 5-Port USB-C (OWCTB4HUB5P)
£113.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£117.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell 452-11415
£118.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
MemoryC
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel