Acco Nobo 1905241

Price History
• Tripod Flipchart Basic
• Height adjustable from 105 to 184 cm
• Melamine surface, resistant to moisture and scratches
• Dimensions: 680 x 1840 x 680 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nobo Flipchart Basic Easel Adjustable Tripod Base Magnetic Melamine Whiteboard 1905241
Nobo Flipchart Basic Easel Adjustable Tripod Base Magnetic Melamine Whiteboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
Nobo Melamine Tripod Easel 1905241
Nobo Melamine Tripod Easel 1905241, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Nobo Basic Melamine Tripod Easel (Height Adjustable, Suitable for Flip Charts), White 1905241
Previously known as Barracuda/Nautile Easel Non magnetic melamine surface suitable for light use Height adjustable tripod base Supplied with adjustable pad hooks and pen tray
prodImage
£119.18
£136.68
Shipping: £17.50
with shipping: £17.50
Nobo Basic Melamine Tripod Easel (Height Adjustable, Suitable for Flip Charts), White 1905241
Previously known as Barracuda/Nautile Easel Non magnetic melamine surface suitable for light use Height adjustable tripod base Supplied with adjustable pad hooks and pen tray
prodImage
£139.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tripod Flipchart Basic
Height adjustable from 105 to 184 cm
Melamine surface, resistant to moisture and scratches
Dimensions: 680 x 1840 x 680 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Acco Nobo 1903957Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.08
Acco Nobo 1905243Compare 4 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£113.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Triple Monitor Arm
£114.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£104.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5699 display panel
£87.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£117.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
acco_brands
prodImage
£109.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Board Angels
prodImage
£119.18
Shipping: £17.50
prodImage
£139.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel