Abus Steel-O-Flex Raydo Pro 1460/85 KF

Price History
• Steel-O-Flex™ Raydo Pro 1460 Cable Lock
• Press'n Shine feature for easy release in the dark
• Space-saving and easy to transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Steel-O-Flex Raydo Pro 1460/85 KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Steel-O-Flex Raydo Pro 1460/85 KF cable lock - Bike lock set with KF bracket for the saddle clamp bolt of the bike - 20 mm security level 6 - Black B00BPSLM9O
OPTIMAL FOR DAILY USE: The cable lock takes up very little space when rolled up - especially in combination with a bracket on the bike, this can make transport easier for you EASY TO USE DAY AND NIGHT: The four-digit combination lock with your own favourite combination has the "Press'n Shine" function - the number cylinder lights up when you press it PRACTICAL WITH KlickFix: You can attach the KF holder to saddle clamping bolts with a diameter of 5 to 8 mm - the lock is simply clicked into place for transport HIGH-QUALITY TECHNOLOGY: The internal steel cable is protected by overlapping steel sleeves - higher security than a simple cable lock with similar flexibility PROTECTS THE PAINT: The plastic coating looks classy and protects the bike from damage to the paintwork - this can pay off when things have to be done quickly Secure, reliable and stable - that's what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
ABUS Raydo 1460 TexKF Padlock, Black, 85 cm
At Abus, the name Steel-O-Flex is synonymous with highly flexible double security cable locks. The steel cable is surrounded by hardened steel...
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel-O-Flex™ Raydo Pro 1460 Cable Lock
Press'n Shine feature for easy release in the dark
Space-saving and easy to transport

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Steel-O-Flex Raydo Pro 1460/85 KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£54.68
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 39 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 129 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Phantom 8950/180 KF (39685)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£40.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock Shackle lock 8278
£33.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Masterlock 8285
£40.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 880/85
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
£41.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
£35.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel