Abus Combiflex Adventure

Price History
• ABUS Combiflex Adventure
• Retractable steel cable, 4 mm thick, 75 cm long
• 3-digit combination lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Combiflex Adventure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Combiflex Adventure cable lock - lock for securing skis, pushchairs, e-scooters and scooters - 75 cm steel cable - with combination code - black B0BF5CF4SP
COMPACT and SAFE: can be carried in any jacket pocket, ideal for travelling THEFT PROTECTION: secures property against opportunist theft and pickpocketing thanks to the steel cable and number code WIDE RANGE OF APPLICATION: can be used to secure ski equipment, pushchairs, e-scooters, helmets, luggage and other items, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: 3-digit numerical code, can be set and changed by the user PRODUCT DETAILS: 4 mm thick and 75 cm long cable - rolls up automatically, lock diameter 8 cm, lock thickness 3 cm, keyless
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Abus Combiflex Adventure cable lock - lock for securing skis, pushchairs, e-scooters & scooters - 75 cm steel cable - with number code - black
ABUSCombiflexAdventurecablelock-lockforsecuringskis,pushchairs,e-scooters&scooters-75cmsteelcable-withnumbercode-black Description...
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS Combiflex Adventure
Retractable steel cable, 4 mm thick, 75 cm long
3-digit combination lock

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Combiflex Adventure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 37 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/75
£16.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
FISCHER Link lock 85861
£18.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Safe 6512C (13415)
£16.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804C/75
£16.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combiflex 2503/120
£19.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Catena 6806K/85
£19.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel