3M Scotch E5020D

Manufacturer: 3M
from £7.91to £8.912 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Packaging tape
• With handheld dispenser
• Transparent
• Strong adhesive
• Tear-resistant
• Dimensions: L20 m x W48 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scotch Packaging Tape Extra Resistant in Hand Dispenser Transparent, 1 Roll, 48 mm x 20 m - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels E2138-ID-133101-G0215
Strong sticking power Easy to unwind and apply Supplied pre-loaded on a dispenser Ideal for sealing padded envelopes and boxes This pack contains 1 roll, measuring 50mm x 20m, supplied on a dispenser
prodImage
£7.91
£12.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Scotch Packaging Tape Extra Resistant in Hand Dispenser Transparent, 1 Roll, 48 mm x 20 m - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels E2138-ID-133101-G0215
Strong sticking power Easy to unwind and apply Supplied pre-loaded on a dispenser Ideal for sealing padded envelopes and boxes This pack contains 1 roll, measuring 50mm x 20m, supplied on a dispenser
prodImage
£8.91
£13.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
With handheld dispenser
Transparent
Strong adhesive
Tear-resistant
Dimensions
L20 m x W48 mm

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£7.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 4866
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 5787 Fleece Cloth
£7.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2387 business card holder
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5298
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Premium Brands For You
prodImage
£7.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.91
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel